| | | | | | | |
27 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Jacynta Rakete | D8 0900 D8 0955 | Ashpreet Kaur Samantha Souphanthavong | D9 0605 D7 1110 | Lost | 6/1 6/2 |
30 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Jacynta Rakete | D8 0870 D8 0925 | Emma Lang Kate Sim | D8 0825 D8 0920 | Won | 6:3, 6:1 |
27 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Jacynta Rakete | D8 0840 D8 0895 | Amelia Waters Regsyne Ruahe | D9 0670 D7 1045 | Won | 6:2, 6:4 |
19 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Jacynta Rakete | D8 0835 D8 0880 | Sophie Tierney Olivia Barron | D11 0265 D10 0480 | Won | 9-2 |
13 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Jacynta Rakete | D8 0805 D8 0850 | Tracy Liu Lucy Zhou | D8 0980 D9 0770 | Won | 7:5, 7:6 |
12 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Jacynta Rakete | D8 0800 D8 0845 | Nuria Hocken Aimee Horton | D11 0290 D11 0300 | Won | 9-0 |
06 Nov 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Caitlin Austin | D8 0810 D8 0800 | Sophie Lin Audrey Huang | D8 0910 D9 0670 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
11 Oct 2022 | Final | Tournament with Sophie Lin | D9 0790 D8 0865 | Lala Fannin Louie Fannin | D8 0850 D10 0525 | Won | 6-3 7-5 |
11 Oct 2022 | SF | Tournament with Sophie Lin | D9 0790 D8 0865 | Marta Pozaroszczyk Yashwitha Reddy | D6 1245 D6 1270 | Lost | 6-2 3-6 [10-7] |
11 Oct 2022 | QF | Tournament with Sophie Lin | D9 0785 D8 0860 | Rebekah Hall Leda Whiting | D10 0590 D11 0355 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Regsyne Ruahe | D9 0785 D7 1065 | Rebecca Woolford Rachel O'Shea | D4 2000 D6 1450 | Lost | 6-2, 6-1 |
24 Jul 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Elise Segedin | D9 0780 D8 0875 | Bex Holmes Kamya Joshi | D11 0345 D12 0095 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
10 Jul 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Jacynta Rakete | D9 0750 D8 0805 | Karen Chew Gemma Zhou | D8 0860 D9 0600 | Won | 0-6, 0-6 |
03 Jul 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Jacynta Rakete | D9 0675 D9 0730 | Karen Purdie Georgia Mosey | D3 2140 D8 0800 | Won | 7/5 6/4 |
19 Jun 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Elise Segedin | D9 0600 D8 0805 | Mie Sakai Monika Kamp | D6 1315 D6 1245 | Won | 2-6, 1-6 |
03 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Jacynta Rakete | D10 0580 D9 0710 | Emma Lang Michaela Swanepoel | D10 0585 D11 0350 | Won | 4-9 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Angela Salt | D10 0505 D10 0555 | Shernett Gayle Bex Holmes | D6 1335 D10 0415 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
16 Mar 2022 | 3 | Team Event with Jacynta Rakete | D10 0505 D9 0695 | Xin-xin Zhu Mala Krzanic | D6 1340 D6 1200 | Lost | 4-1,4-1 |
13 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Jacynta Rakete | D10 0445 D9 0635 | Elise Segedin Freya Wingate | D8 0800 D9 0720 | Won | 9-8 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Lisa Phillips | D10 0440 D5 1695 | Tayla MacDonald Marilyn Giroux | D10 0465 D8 0885 | Won | 3-6, 0-6 |
10 Mar 2022 | SF | Tournament with Jacynta Rakete | D10 0440 D9 0625 | Muhan Cui Mina Zhang | D5 1595 D8 0865 | Lost | 9-1 |
06 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Katie Chee | D10 0410 D10 0460 | Poppy Tingey Millie Dunn | D9 0740 D11 0235 | Won | 9-3 |
27 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Katie Chee | D10 0410 D10 0400 | Yashwitha Reddy Boidehi Ukil | D6 1315 D6 1215 | Lost | 6-0, 6-1 |
27 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Hannah Brebner | D10 0400 D12 0190 | Joanne Bentley Tiella Chan | D12 0000 D12 0030 | Won | 9-0 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Anet Conroy | D11 0325 D6 1330 | Annie Ping Lorrene Coe | D3 2165 D4 1975 | Won | 6/2 4/6 4/10 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Daniella Daniel | D11 0365 D5 1530 | Claire Bedford Athena Abrogena | D11 0340 D9 0645 | Lost | 3-6 7-5 10 8 |
18 Apr 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Regsyne Ruahe | D11 0335 D9 0760 | Jacynta Rakete Isabella Pua | D9 0605 D10 0535 | Won | 9-4 |
17 Apr 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Anet Conroy | D11 0330 D6 1310 | Millie Taylor Madeline Rhind | D10 0530 D11 0385 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
11 Apr 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Regsyne Ruahe | D11 0300 D9 0725 | Kate Yu Kate Sim | D11 0345 D9 0615 | Won | 2/9 |
28 Mar 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Zoey Karena | D11 0255 D12 0170 | Katie Chee Tyla Samuels | D11 0345 D11 0305 | Won | 9-8 (13-11) |
21 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Zoey Karena | D11 0225 D12 0140 | Joahn Sung Charlotte Paul | D11 0240 D12 0150 | Won | 9-3 |
20 Mar 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Anet Conroy | D12 0195 D6 1280 | Mackenzie Paul Olivia Snelling | D7 1045 D11 0330 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
14 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with River-Blue Karena | D11 0215 D11 0280 | Cayleigh-Ann Ngapaku Maria Haupeakui | D12 0155 D11 0340 | Lost | 9-6 |
07 Mar 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Zoey Karena | D11 0235 D12 0180 | Kate Linnell Leyla Hampson | D11 0200 D12 0135 | Lost | 9 4 |
19 Dec 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Trish Langdon | D11 0275 D5 1515 | Marilyn Giroux Julia Brown | D8 0855 D11 0315 | Lost | 2-6, 5-7 |
13 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Zoey Karena | D11 0245 D12 0150 | Charli Furness Rosie Innes | D11 0200 D12 0020 | Won | 2/9 |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Anet Conroy | D11 0225 D6 1260 | Athena Abrogena Audrey Huang | D10 0525 D9 0620 | Won | 4-6 2-6 |
06 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Zoey Karena | D11 0205 D12 0130 | Olive Wignall Phoebe Macgill | D12 0090 D12 0000 | Won | 0/9 |
29 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Zoey Karena | D11 0230 D12 0155 | Luca Shortall Sophia Shen | D12 0105 D12 0035 | Lost | 9-4 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with River-Blue Karena | D11 0235 D11 0300 | Sophie Maxwell Ella Hoodless | D10 0490 D10 0480 | Lost | 7-5, 7-6 |
22 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Zoey Karena | D11 0215 D12 0135 | Mia Montgomery Yasmin Phillips | D12 0000 D12 0040 | Won | 9/1 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Marri-Anne Thompson | D11 0220 D11 0220 | Amy Kirby Jayne Jacobsen | D11 0375 D10 0495 | Lost | 8-4 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Brooke Gallagher | D11 0230 D12 0155 | Amy Kirby Thelma Cooper | D11 0355 D11 0275 | Lost | 8-1 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Rainu Kumar | D11 0230 D10 0495 | Vasu Kumar Amy Kirby | D7 1015 D11 0350 | Lost | 8-0 |
15 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Zoey Karena | D11 0200 D12 0105 | Jessica Wang Charlotte Patterson | D11 0200 D12 0060 | Won | 9-2 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Angela Salt | D11 0215 D10 0465 | Jacynta Rakete Jade Tatari | D10 0490 D11 0320 | Lost | 6-1, 7-6(2) |
18 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Anet Conroy | D11 0210 D6 1235 | Emily Shatwell Georgia McMurtrie | D11 0295 D10 0415 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Anet Conroy | D12 0190 D6 1215 | Nicola Perry Misaka Katsu | D8 0800 D10 0400 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
08 Mar 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Luca Bland | D11 0210 D10 0680 | Josh Wyatt Eric Zhu | D11 0555 D12 0270 | Lost | 4-9 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Rainu Kumar | D11 0220 D10 0495 | Anita Gate Heather Lankow | D10 0515 D10 0445 | Lost | 7/8 4/7 |