| | | | | | | |
27 Nov 2022 | RR3 | Tournament with Annabel Chapman | D6 1475 D6 1390 | Leah Patuwairua Hana Rose | D5 1525 D6 1495 | Lost | 3-6 6-4 10-6 |
27 Nov 2022 | RR1 | Tournament with Annabel Chapman | D6 1475 D6 1390 | Aishi Das Renee Zhang | D3 2115 D4 1930 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
06 Nov 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Kyle Gowing | D6 1470 D11 0365 | Louis Gehin Jackson Firmstone | D12 0290 D11 0400 | Won | 9-0 |
05 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Mala Krzanic | D6 1425 D6 1485 | Leah Patuwairua Kaitlyn Wilkinson | D5 1540 D5 1605 | Won | 6-3, 6-4 |
23 Oct 2022 | RR3 | Tournament with Andre Duggan | D6 1420 D7 1570 | Spencer Weyburne Emily Dunn | D9 1010 D7 1010 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
22 Oct 2022 | RR4 | Tournament with Andre Duggan | D6 1415 D7 1565 | Cullen McCashin Baylee Hill-Wihapi | D8 1200 D10 0550 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
15 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Mala Krzanic | D6 1355 D6 1240 | Cayla McInroy Supreet Kaur | D3 2130 D8 0955 | Won | 3-6, 6-2,10-5 |
27 Sep 2022 | R16 | Tournament with Sammi Liu | D6 1355 D7 1195 | Aishi Das Annabelle Loutit | D4 1975 D5 1685 | Lost | 2-6 6-1 [10-8] |
26 Sep 2022 | R32 | Tournament with Sammi Liu | D6 1310 D7 1150 | Emma Roberts Jasmine Tran | D5 1625 D7 1155 | Won | 6-2 7-6(5) |
17 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Mala Krzanic | D6 1290 D7 1175 | Yashwitha Reddy Jessica Wang | D6 1270 D8 0945 | Won | 1-6, 7-6, 6-4 |
22 Aug 2022 | SF | Tournament with Yashwitha Reddy | D6 1315 D6 1310 | Dallas King-Ehau Audrey Tran | D6 1365 D7 1005 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
21 Aug 2022 | QF | Tournament with Yashwitha Reddy | D6 1310 D6 1305 | Zoe Driscoll Dorea Morina | D7 1015 D9 0650 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
14 Jul 2022 | Final | Tournament with Emily Dunn | D6 1280 D8 0975 | Sabia Longman Chloe Rawlence | D7 1155 D7 1005 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
13 Jul 2022 | SF | Tournament with Emily Dunn | D6 1275 D8 0970 | Aminah Ahmad Billie Fraser | D8 0815 D10 0480 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
06 Jun 2022 | N-Final | Tournament with Claire Bedford | D6 1285 D9 0655 | Dallas King-Ehau Audrey Tran | D6 1300 D8 0940 | Lost | 4-2 4-2 |
06 Jun 2022 | SF | Tournament with Claire Bedford | D6 1290 D9 0660 | Nevin Chan Ethan Zhang | D9 1075 D8 1295 | Lost | 2-4 4-1 10-3 |
06 Jun 2022 | QF | Tournament with Claire Bedford | D6 1280 D9 0650 | William Drain Alec Hampson | D10 0715 D10 0800 | Won | 4-0 4-1 |
29 Apr 2022 | SF | Tournament with Frankie Wingate |
| Ella Sowman Isabella Van Dooren |
| Lost | Default |
26 Apr 2022 | QF | Tournament with Frankie Wingate | D6 1280 D6 1245 | Emma Mason Ruby Young | D6 1345 D4 2005 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
26 Apr 2022 | R16 | Tournament with Frankie Wingate | D6 1275 D6 1240 | Olivia Milio Niamh Speir | D9 0750 D8 0960 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
19 Apr 2022 | SF | Tournament with Claire Bedford | D6 1285 D9 0660 | Sammi Liu Jasmine Tran | D7 1140 D7 1115 | Lost | 6-4 3-6 [11-9] |
18 Apr 2022 | QF | Tournament with Claire Bedford | D6 1210 D10 0585 | Mala Krzanic Katie Oliver | D6 1205 D5 1605 | Won | 2-6 7-6(6) [14-12] |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Yashwitha Reddy | D6 1230 D6 1345 | Katie Oliver Jasmine Tran | D5 1575 D7 1055 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
30 Mar 2022 | 6 | Team Event with Teivanui Wichman | D6 1240 D12 0145 | Mischa Mardanus-Budiono Samaara Robin | D8 0865 D9 0730 | Lost | 4-1,4-0 |
30 Mar 2022 | 5 | Team Event with Sammi Liu | D6 1220 D7 1115 | Audrey Tran Jasmine Tran | D8 0980 D7 1065 | Won | 4-1,4-1 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Yashwitha Reddy | D6 1220 D6 1355 | Shelley Yeates Nicole Campbell | D2 2505 D2 2780 | Lost | 6-4, 1-6, 3-10 |
20 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Angelica Zhao | D6 1200 D10 0415 | Sophie Lin Audrey Huang | D9 0715 D9 0615 | Won | 6-4, 6-1 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Rosalie Pollyn | D6 1225 D8 0855 | Amy Miller Jacqui Alexander | D8 0805 D8 0990 | Lost | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 |
16 Feb 2022 | 1 | Team Event with Mei Ling Joensen-Lee | D6 1220 D7 1115 | Hana Rose Katie Chee | D6 1335 D10 0400 | Won | 4-2,4-2 |
27 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Yashwitha Reddy | D6 1215 D6 1315 | Katie Chee Jade Edwards-Bell | D10 0400 D10 0410 | Won | 6-0, 6-1 |
06 Feb 2022 | RR2 | Tournament with Chloe Rawlence | D6 1240 D9 0715 | Una Misic Marta Pozaroszczyk | D9 0765 D8 0960 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
25 Jan 2022 | R16 | Tournament with Tuhina Sambhus | D6 1260 D5 1530 | Annabelle Loutit Katie Oliver | D6 1470 D5 1500 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
09 Jan 2022 | RR3 | Tournament with Chloe Rawlence | D6 1230 D9 0690 | Annabel Chapman Zara Varouhas Poole | D7 1105 D8 0980 | Won | 4-6 6-3 10-7 |
09 Jan 2022 | RR1 | Tournament with Chloe Rawlence | D6 1225 D9 0685 | Molly Henderson Jacynta Rakete | D10 0415 D10 0595 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
08 Jan 2022 | Final | Tournament with Chloe Rawlence |
| Annabel Chapman Emma Roberts |
| Won | Default |
07 Jan 2022 | SF | Tournament with Chloe Rawlence | D6 1220 D9 0680 | Katy Brown Casey Campbell | D9 0630 D10 0540 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
06 Jan 2022 | Final | Tournament with Ben Archbold | D6 1220 D7 1580 | Ethan Cooke Franklin Barry | D5 2185 D6 1835 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
03 Jan 2022 | SF | Tournament with Ayla Giesen | D6 1225 D6 1300 | Charlie Byers Pippa Sherriff | D5 1570 D5 1535 | Lost | 6-2 7-6(5) |
03 Jan 2022 | QF | Tournament with Ayla Giesen | D6 1220 D6 1295 | Erin O'Neill Ella Richardson | D9 0685 D9 0675 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
30 Dec 2021 | RR3 | Tournament with Courtney Tippett | D6 1220 D6 1395 | Paige Hourigan Jade Lewis | D1 3365 D2 2920 | Lost | 4-1 4-1 |
29 Dec 2021 | Final | Tournament with Jorja Symes | D6 1250 D6 1360 | Rebekah Hall Nishitha Maarka | D11 0360 D4 1805 | Lost | 5-4(1) 4-2 |
29 Dec 2021 | Final | Tournament with Rebekah Hall | D7 1175 D11 0285 | Ruby McIntyre Jorja Symes | D7 1035 D6 1400 | Won | 4-2 5-4(7) |
27 Dec 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Courtney Tippett | D7 1115 D6 1335 | Maria Spurdle Jorja Symes | D5 1510 D6 1445 | Won | 4-2 5-3 |
14 Jul 2021 | Final | Tournament with Samaara Robin | D7 1085 D10 0585 | Aliyah Daly Marija Filipovic | D8 0915 D8 0875 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
13 Jul 2021 | SF | Tournament with Samaara Robin | D7 1065 D10 0565 | Rosalie Pollyn Chloe Rawlence | D9 0720 D9 0670 | Won | 7-5 6-3 |
13 Jul 2021 | QF | Tournament with Samaara Robin | D7 1060 D10 0560 | Billie Fraser Tessa Richardson | D11 0305 D12 0085 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
29 Apr 2021 | Final | Tournament with Yashwitha Reddy | D7 1055 D7 1135 | Jessica Druskovich Poppy Tingey | D9 0755 D10 0565 | Won | 6-0 6-4 |
29 Apr 2021 | SF | Tournament with Yashwitha Reddy | D7 1050 D7 1130 | Olivia Harwood Olivia Owen | D10 0400 D12 0125 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
28 Apr 2021 | QF | Tournament with Yashwitha Reddy | D7 1045 D7 1125 | Julia Davey Audrey Huang | D11 0265 D9 0695 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
26 Apr 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Luca Bland | D7 1055 D10 0740 | Alvin Na Aliyah Daly | D8 1205 D8 0900 | Lost | 1-6 6-1 [6-10] |