| | | | | | | |
29 Nov 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Angela Langbein | D2 2475 D3 2280 | Andrea Moses Toni Jones | D6 1390 D4 2055 | Won | 6/2 6/2 |
29 Nov 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Ann Engbers | D2 2465 D4 1830 | Claudia Escobar Toni Jones | D5 1690 D4 2060 | Won | 7/6 6/0 |
26 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Jackson Greig | D2 2455 D4 2455 | Jill Stoker Clive Melling | D3 2320 D6 2085 | Won | 6-0,6-3 |
26 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Jo Dunne | D2 2435 D3 2265 | Jill Stoker Melanie Ingram | D3 2340 D3 2200 | Won | 6-2,4-6,10-7 |
22 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Angela Langbein | D2 2430 D3 2285 | Rachel Iversen Desiree Morgan | D4 2050 D5 1755 | Won | 6/4 6/0 |
22 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Jo Dunne | D2 2470 D3 2325 | Louise Raynes Rachel Iversen | D4 2030 D4 2010 | Lost | 7/5 4/6 10/12 |
15 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Angela Langbein | D2 2465 D3 2305 | Sandy Spence Lorraine Bretnall | D3 2330 D5 1635 | Won | 6/2 5/7 10/4 |
15 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Ann Engbers | D2 2455 D4 1875 | Ani Wood Lorraine Bretnall | D3 2165 D5 1640 | Won | 6/46/1 |
12 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Jackson Greig | D2 2455 D4 2445 | Martins Jansons Lianne Fox | D3 2700 D2 2995 | Lost | 6-1 (ret) |
12 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Angela Langbein | D2 2480 D3 2345 | Lianne Fox Elizabeth Andre | D2 2995 D5 1535 | Lost | 6-3, 2-1 (ret) |
09 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Stacy Kot | D2 2420 D6 1400 | Vicky Wahren Julie Gallot | D4 1845 D2 2440 | Won | 6-4 7-6 |
08 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Angela Langbein | D2 2400 D3 2285 | Keiko Pogoni Sarah Platts-Mills | D2 2590 D3 2215 | Won | 0/6 6/4 10/4 |
08 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Jo Dunne | D2 2410 D3 2370 | Penny Smith Keiko Pogoni | D2 2525 D2 2575 | Lost | 6/2 6/3 |
01 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Angela Langbein | D2 2400 D3 2295 | Stephanie Fleming Leanne Cailliau | D4 1980 D3 2120 | Won | 6-7 3-6 |
01 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Jo Dunne | D2 2400 D3 2385 | Clair Connor Stephanie Fleming | D3 2130 D4 1940 | Lost | 6-4 7-6 |
29 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Jackson Greig | D2 2400 D4 2450 | Annabel Armstrong Carlos Machado Da Cruz | D2 2420 D4 2425 | Lost | 6-4 5-7 10-6 |
29 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Jo Dunne | D2 2405 D3 2395 | Annabel Armstrong Craigie McCulloch | D2 2405 D2 2655 | Lost | 6-4 1-6 10-8 |
26 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Selina McGowan | D2 2400 D4 2025 | Trish Craven Amanda Jackson | D4 1920 D7 1005 | Won | 6-2,6-3 |
25 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Angela Langbein | D2 2400 D3 2380 | Karlene Magill Mandy Dolan | D3 2365 D3 2395 | Lost | 2/6 6/4 5/10 |
25 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Jo Dunne | D3 2385 D2 2420 | Anna Leech Karlene Magill | D3 2215 D3 2375 | Won | 6/2 3/6 11/9 |
18 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Jo Dunne | D2 2425 D2 2460 | Bronwen Gulasekharam Nicola Jones | D3 2260 D5 1740 | Lost | 7-5 6-2 |
18 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Desi Barritt | D2 2465 D3 2130 | Nicola Jones Cath Hinds | D5 1665 D4 1990 | Lost | 6-3 7-5 |
12 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Stacy Kot | D2 2460 D6 1200 | Kennedy Taylor Ishani Soni-Singh | D8 0915 D6 1210 | Won | 6-3,6-3 |
08 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Scott Schollum | D2 2465 D4 2465 | Craig McFall Delwyn Guilford | D3 2750 D2 2715 | Lost | 6-2,6-3 |
08 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Stacey Housley | D2 2435 D3 2305 | Liz Bailey Delwyn Guilford | D3 2395 D2 2745 | Won | 6-7,6-1,10-8 |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Jackson Greig | D2 2425 D4 2470 | Dean Farquhar Clair Connor | D5 2170 D3 2110 | Won | 6-3 6-7 3-10 |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Myung Lee | D2 2420 D2 2450 | Sasha Warren Clair Connor | D4 1865 D3 2110 | Won | 7-5 2-6 7-10 |
10 Sep 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Jackson Greig | D2 2415 D4 2485 | Rod Smith Caroline Plowman | D5 2120 D4 1815 | Won | 6-1, 6-0 |
10 Sep 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Angela Langbein | D2 2410 D2 2400 | Tracey Lee Caroline Plowman | D4 1955 D4 1815 | Won | 6-1, 6-2 |
27 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Jackson Greig | D2 2405 D4 2480 | Robert Phillips Toni Jones | D6 1995 D4 2015 | Won | 6-4, 6-1 |
27 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Angela Langbein | D2 2435 D2 2420 | Suzanne Jackson Toni Jones | D3 2310 D4 1985 | Lost | 7-6, 6-2 |
13 Aug 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Jackson Greig | D2 2425 D4 2465 | Chris Hill Jill Stoker | D6 1950 D3 2355 | Won | 2-6 6-3 10-4 |
13 Aug 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Angela Langbein | D2 2410 D3 2365 | Vanesa Cutfield Jill Stoker | D3 2130 D3 2365 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
30 Jul 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Jackson Greig | D2 2405 D4 2445 | Russell Rhodes Debbie Center | D5 2105 D4 1815 | Won | 6-1, 6-4 |
30 Jul 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Angela Langbein | D2 2400 D3 2355 | Morag Geerkins Debbie Center | D4 1815 D4 1815 | Won | 6-0, 6-3 |
23 Jun 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Mina Lee | D2 2400 D5 1605 | Amy Gibb Stacey Hughes | D4 2085 D3 2225 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
23 Jun 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Jo Dunne | D3 2390 D2 2465 | Tracy Schwalger Amy Gibb | D3 2200 D4 2090 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
02 Jul 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Jackson Greig | D3 2385 D4 2405 | Marvin Chu Raquel Tyghe | D6 2045 D3 2115 | Won | 6-2,6-1 |
02 Jul 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Mayra Falco | D3 2325 D5 1500 | Paige Cottier Raquel Tyghe | D3 2250 D3 2145 | Won | 5-7, 6-4, 10-8 |
18 Jun 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Jackson Greig | D3 2320 D4 2400 | Mili Sipa Dave Sipa | D5 1735 D5 2155 | Won | 6-0,6-2 |
18 Jun 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Mayra Falco | D3 2245 D8 0960 | Annette Hemehema Mili Sipa | D2 2430 D5 1775 | Won | 6-1,6-2 |
09 Jun 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Mina Lee | D3 2215 D5 1565 | Janet Rea Shannon Spencer | D4 1895 D5 1695 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
09 Jun 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Jo Dunne | D3 2210 D2 2455 | Kirsty Gover Janet Rea | D4 1990 D4 1895 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
26 May 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Sara Allan | D3 2240 D4 1970 | Toni Jones Tracey Withers | D4 1855 D4 1875 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 10-8 |
26 May 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Jo Dunne | D3 2230 D2 2400 | Suzanne Jackson Toni Jones | D3 2325 D4 1860 | Won | 4-6 6-3 3-10 |
27 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Mayra Falco | D3 2220 D8 0950 | Michelle Ward Makenzie Alexander | D5 1715 D8 0925 | Won | 6-3,6-1 |
13 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Stacy Kot | D3 2240 D8 0960 | Shannon Hughes Clariza Barga | D3 2255 D7 1085 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
05 Apr 2022 | 15 | Interclub with Ann Engbers | D3 2235 D4 1940 | Debbie Beveridge Diana Wyatt | D5 1590 D4 1985 | Won | 6-2 7-6 10-7 |
05 Apr 2022 | 15 | Interclub with Angela Langbein | D3 2230 D3 2350 | Debbie Beveridge Jo White | D5 1590 D4 1805 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
30 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Stacy Kot | D3 2155 D8 0885 | Vicky Wahren Julie Gallot | D4 1885 D2 2515 | Won | 4-6,7-5,1-0 |