| | | | | | | |
06 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Annabelle Loutit | D5 1505 D4 1835 | Katie Oliver Taleia Tuatao | D4 1855 D7 1090 | Lost | 7-5 3-6 12-10 |
05 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Kate Anderson | D5 1500 D6 1270 | Rosalie Pollyn Jessica Wang | D8 0810 D8 0925 | Won | 6-2, 7-5 |
24 Oct 2022 | RR2 | Tournament with Audrey Tran | D5 1500 D6 1200 | Sophia Amyes Lucia Gale | D6 1455 D5 1555 | Lost | 1-6 0-6 |
23 Oct 2022 | RR3 | Tournament with Yashwitha Reddy | D5 1505 D6 1290 | Ayla Giesen Keira Speirs | D5 1775 D8 0950 | Lost | 1-6 4-6 |
22 Oct 2022 | RR4 | Tournament with Audrey Tran | D5 1500 D7 1195 | Zoe Driscoll Mansi Giri | D7 1020 D8 0930 | Won | 7-5 6-3 |
21 Oct 2022 | RR1 | Tournament with Yashwitha Reddy | D6 1495 D6 1285 | Katy Brown Elsie Seeto | D9 0790 D10 0460 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
21 Oct 2022 | RR5 | Tournament with Yashwitha Reddy | D6 1490 D6 1280 | Louie Fannin Lexie Tilson | D10 0515 D8 0850 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
15 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Jacqui Alexander | D6 1415 D7 1185 | Kaitlyn Wilkinson Haree Titoko | D5 1645 D2 2400 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
19 Jun 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Alicia Butler | D6 1340 D10 0440 | Kate Wallis Stephanie Crabb | D4 1870 D8 0825 | Won | 6-4 6-7 10-8 |
12 Jun 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Alicia Butler | D6 1340 D10 0440 | Cayla McInroy Karen Purdie | D3 2140 D3 2135 | Lost | 6/3 6/3 |
28 Apr 2022 | Final | Tournament with Dorea Morina | D6 1360 D9 0670 | Nishitha Maarka Timeri Wearing | D4 1875 D11 0300 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
28 Apr 2022 | SF | Tournament with Dorea Morina | D6 1315 D9 0625 | Yashwitha Reddy Mina Zhang | D6 1330 D7 1000 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
27 Apr 2022 | QF | Tournament with Dorea Morina | D6 1310 D9 0620 | Isabella Castillo Nehthra Fonseka | D9 0695 D9 0605 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
24 Apr 2022 | Final | Tournament with Santiago Gonzalez | D6 1310 D7 1640 | Shyamkrishna Mani Tabitha Porter | D4 2620 D2 2735 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
24 Apr 2022 | SF | Tournament with Santiago Gonzalez | D6 1305 D7 1635 | Leo Li Alice Nie | D10 0855 D9 0770 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Jacqui Alexander | D6 1230 D7 1035 | Rebecca Woolford Eon Lai | D4 2040 D8 0900 | Won | 6/4 6/1 |
30 Mar 2022 | 5 | Team Event with Kate Anderson | D6 1210 D7 1175 | Hana Rose Elise Segedin | D6 1360 D8 0805 | Won | 3-6,12-10,6-2 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Annabelle Loutit | D6 1230 D5 1600 | Muhan Cui Yashwitha Reddy | D5 1600 D6 1320 | Lost | 7-6, 6-2 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Amy Miller | D6 1230 D9 0745 | Kaitlyn Wilkinson Haree Titoko | D5 1640 D3 2175 | Lost | 6-1, 6-2 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Annabelle Loutit | D6 1200 D5 1500 | Akshatha Ananth Jessica Bergin | D6 1370 D7 1195 | Won | 6-0, 6-3 |
05 Feb 2022 | RR1 | Tournament with Annabel Chapman | D7 1195 D7 1185 | Una Misic Marta Pozaroszczyk | D9 0765 D8 0960 | Won | 5-7 6-3 10-7 |
21 Jan 2022 | RR3 | Tournament with Annabel Chapman | D7 1190 D7 1180 | Una Misic Chloe Rawlence | D9 0765 D9 0715 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
21 Jan 2022 | RR2 | Tournament with Annabel Chapman | D7 1170 D7 1160 | Emily Dunn Yashwitha Reddy | D8 0825 D7 1195 | Won | 6-1 7-5 |
18 Jan 2022 | R16 | Tournament with Lucia Gale | D7 1170 D6 1280 | Emma Anderson Ruby Young | D4 2090 D4 1915 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
04 Jan 2022 | R16 | Tournament with Annabelle Loutit | D6 1200 D6 1400 | Katie Oliver Leah Patuwairua | D6 1370 D9 0760 | Lost | 6-3 7-5 |
28 Apr 2021 | QF | Tournament with Frankie Wingate | D6 1205 D7 1010 | Jessica Druskovich Poppy Tingey | D9 0660 D10 0470 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
26 Apr 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Jasmine Tran | D6 1215 D7 1020 | Mahinarangi Warren Sophie Webber | D5 1595 D8 0855 | Lost | 1-6 3-6 |
25 Apr 2021 | RR3 | Tournament with Jasmine Tran | D7 1185 D8 0990 | Lucia Gale Ruby McPhail | D7 1100 D7 1080 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
24 Apr 2021 | RR4 | Tournament with Ben Archbold | D7 1180 D7 1610 | Luke Paltridge Mina Zhang | D10 0695 D10 0595 | Won | 7-5 6-3 |
23 Apr 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Aishi Das | D7 1175 D5 1730 | Ayla Giesen Emma Roberts | D6 1260 D8 0835 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
23 Apr 2021 | RR5 | Tournament with Xin-xin Zhu | D7 1170 D6 1200 | Crystal Chiang Penny Nicholson | D8 0815 D10 0485 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
22 Apr 2021 | SF | Tournament with Frankie Wingate |
| Audrey Huang Sophie Lin |
| Lost | Default |
21 Apr 2021 | QF | Tournament with Frankie Wingate | D7 1165 D7 1005 | Sienna Pauling Kate Yu | D11 0295 D11 0380 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
27 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Jozlyn Parker | D7 1165 D11 0395 | Miranda Yuan Georgia Bradley | D3 2240 D8 0815 | Lost | 6-4, 6-1 |
21 Mar 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Jozlyn Parker | D7 1170 D11 0370 | Yashwitha Reddy Boidehi Ukil | D7 1080 D7 1010 | Lost | 4-6, 6-1, 10-7 |
14 Mar 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Taleia Tuatao | D7 1170 D8 0860 | Olivia Brown Hana Rose | D6 1480 D6 1200 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Audrey Newman | D7 1170 D6 1205 | Mandi Portegys Olivia Brown | D4 1840 D6 1475 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
10 Mar 2021 | 2 | Team Event with Jasmine Tran | D7 1165 D8 0815 | Jacynta Rakete Isla Morison | D10 0595 D11 0315 | Won | 4-1 4-1 |
07 Mar 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Taleia Tuatao | D7 1090 D9 0765 | Olivia Brown Hana Rose | D5 1515 D6 1200 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Audrey Newman | D7 1030 D7 1145 | Jessica Wong Savannah Bakker | D6 1365 D6 1235 | Won | 6/2 6/1 |
14 Feb 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Jozlyn Parker | D8 0970 D11 0235 | Sammi Liu Lilian Zhang | D8 0800 D8 0915 | Won | 7-5, 7-6(11:9) |
13 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Amy Miller | D8 0970 D9 0730 | Katie Oliver Laekyn Hill-Wihapi | D6 1250 D6 1245 | Lost | 6-1 7-5 |
30 Jan 2021 | Final | Tournament with Frankie Wingate | D8 0895 D8 0900 | Mala Krzanic Nishitha Maarka | D7 1150 D5 1570 | Won | 7-6(4) 6-2 |
30 Jan 2021 | SF | Tournament with Frankie Wingate | D8 0885 D8 0890 | Belle Kinnear Emma Roberts | D9 0630 D9 0695 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
29 Jan 2021 | QF | Tournament with Frankie Wingate | D8 0865 D8 0870 | Sammi Liu Mina Zhang | D9 0750 D9 0620 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
26 Jan 2021 | R16 | Tournament with Mei Ling Joensen-Lee | D8 0865 D7 1110 | Alice Bolton Kyna Decruy | D6 1280 D5 1540 | Lost | 7-5 6-1 |
21 Dec 2020 | R16 | Tournament with Audrey Tran | D8 0875 D8 0870 | Audrey Newman Katie Oliver | D8 0945 D7 1105 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
20 Dec 2020 | R32 | Tournament with Audrey Tran | D8 0815 D8 0810 | Lucy Mitchell Ella Sowman | D6 1200 D8 0910 | Won | 6-2 3-6 [10-6] |
12 Dec 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Jozlyn Parker | D8 0815 D11 0235 | Muhan Cui Lilian Zhang | D7 1195 D8 0895 | Lost | 4-6 6-1 10-7 |
10 Dec 2020 | RR2 | Tournament with Frankie Wingate | D8 0810 D8 0825 | Holly MacDonald Jade Rous | D10 0475 D10 0445 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |