| | | | | | | |
19 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Mia Saluni | D12 0115 D11 0240 | Isaac Bott Chester Jackson | D12 0275 D12 0030 | Lost | 2-4, 2-4 |
12 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Mia Saluni | D12 0135 D11 0260 | Josh Crabb Jonni Martell | D12 0245 D12 0210 | Lost | 3-5,5-3,5-4 |
05 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Mia Saluni | D12 0090 D11 0215 | Elsie O'Sullivan David Leason | D11 0230 D11 0300 | Won | 4-4(7-5), 5-3 |
12 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Mia Saluni | D12 0095 D11 0220 | Nathan Butchard Zachary Smith | D12 0220 D11 0590 | Lost | |
26 Feb 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Maia White | D12 0115 D11 0215 | JJ Southee Leon Moore-Feuu | D12 0225 D12 0200 | Lost | 4-1, 3-5, 7-6 (11-9) |
19 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Maia White | D12 0125 D11 0225 | Milly Crawford Corri Katene | D11 0370 D12 0180 | Lost | 4-2, 2-4, 6-7 (6-10) |
29 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Maia White | D12 0135 D11 0235 | Ovin Angammana Isobel Thurston | D11 0415 D11 0250 | Lost | 2-4, 4-2, (17-15) |
27 Nov 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Maia White | D12 0105 D11 0225 | Leon Moore-Feuu Jadah Moore-Feuu | D12 0180 D12 0000 | Won | 4-5 (3-7), 5-3, 6-7 (7-10) |
20 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Krystal Gounder | D12 0115 D12 0000 | Corri Katene Milan Govind | D12 0100 D11 0215 | Lost | 4-1 4-2 |
06 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Maia White | D12 0135 D11 0265 | Lola Fifield Jack Chamberlain | D12 0165 D12 0135 | Lost | 4-2 4-1 |
30 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Mia Saluni | D12 0155 D11 0280 | Lucas Marchesi Isobel Thurston | D12 0250 D12 0180 | Lost | 2-4, 1-4 |
16 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Maia White | D12 0175 D11 0285 | Isaac Bott Henry Bishell | D12 0190 D12 0185 | Lost | 0-4 5-3 1-0 |
20 Mar 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Maia White | D12 0145 D11 0255 | Mareikura Cumpstone Milan Govind | D12 0070 D12 0190 | Won | 5-3, 4-0 |
13 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Maia White | D12 0165 D11 0275 | Alex Morgan Jacob Bloom | D12 0220 D12 0120 | Lost | 3-5, 4-2 (8-10) |
06 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Maia White | D12 0175 D11 0285 | Adam Mawby Joel Flewellen | D11 0430 D12 0280 | Lost | 2-4, 1-4 |
27 Feb 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Maia White | D12 0145 D11 0255 | Tutavake Pouao JJ Southee | D12 0125 D12 0080 | Won | 4-1, 4-2 |
20 Feb 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Joel Flewellen | D12 0115 D12 0250 | Kea Fallon Levi Graham | D12 0190 D12 0150 | Won | 4-0, 0-4 (10-2) |
30 Jan 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Maia White | D12 0085 D11 0200 | Manaia McCaul Emily De Munnik | D12 0155 D12 0175 | Won | 4-0,5-3 |
05 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Maia White | D12 0105 D11 0210 | Jonathan Sieuw Amelie Lloyd | D12 0115 D12 0185 | Lost | 2-0 |
28 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Maia White | D12 0115 D11 0220 | Dallas Martin Sam Saint | D12 0280 D12 0280 | Lost | 4-1, 4-0 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Mia Saluni | D12 0135 D12 0100 | Ciara Green Abigail Lee | D12 0120 D12 0160 | Lost | 4-0,4-1 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Maia White | D12 0090 D12 0130 | Isaiah Story Emily De Munnik | D12 0180 D11 0240 | Won | 4-0, 4-1 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with CJ Wray | D12 0110 D12 0040 | Milly Crawford Mareikura Cumpstone | D12 0165 D12 0025 | Lost | 4-1, 2-4 (6-10) |
31 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Maia White | D12 0080 D12 0100 | Alex Morgan Jacob Bloom | D12 0150 D12 0140 | Won | 1-2 |
17 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Maia White | D12 0100 D12 0120 | Sam Saint Charlie Murray | D12 0140 D12 0220 | Lost | 1-4,4-2 (10-8) |
14 Mar 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Jorja Hastings |
| Jonathan Sieuw Emma Robinson |
| Lost | Default |
07 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Abigail Lee | D12 0120 D12 0080 | Phillip Jack Evans Matthew Bird | D12 0180 D12 0000 | Lost | 4-1, 2-4, 6-7 (8-10) |
29 Feb 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Jorja Hastings | D12 0125 D12 0110 | Alex Short Dan Young | D11 0300 D11 0375 | Lost | |
22 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Jorja Hastings | D12 0145 D12 0130 | Neve Miller Jack Sherlock | D12 0150 D12 0200 | Lost | 4-1,4-1 |
01 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Jorja Hastings | D12 0115 D12 0100 | Abby Cheyne Maggie Peterson | D12 0060 D12 0000 | Won | 4-2 4-0 |
07 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Ciara Green | D12 0085 D12 0030 | Corri Katene Milan Govind | D12 0010 D12 0010 | Won | 7-4 |
01 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Ollie Maslin | D12 0105 D12 0000 | Stanley Butler Pearl Glanville Hall | D12 0000 D12 0000 | Lost | 7-6 |
30 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Jorja Hastings | D12 0075 D12 0040 | Manaia McCaul Blake Simcock | D12 0110 D12 0000 | Won | 7-2 |
09 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Maia White | D12 0095 D12 0090 | Meisha Vardon Maria Kelly | D12 0045 D12 0010 | Lost | 7-5 |
19 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Maia White | D12 0065 D12 0080 | Jonathan Sieuw Emma Robinson | D12 0025 D12 0065 | Won | 5-7 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D12 100 |
17 Mar 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Neve Miller | D12 0150 D12 0175 | Manaia McCaul Emily De Munnik | D12 0100 D12 0225 | Lost* | 7-5 |
24 Feb 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Neve Miller | D12 0100 D12 0125 | Jared Ball Charlie Ellwood | D12 0100 D12 0225 | Won* | 7-5 |
17 Feb 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Zoe Hodder | D12 0150 D12 0000 | Levi Kohiti Phoebe Zhang | D12 0000 D12 0000 | Lost* | 7-3 |
10 Feb 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Neve Miller | D12 0100 D12 0050 | George Bidwell Lily Williams | D12 0000 D12 0050 | Won* | 7-0 |
03 Feb 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Maia White | D12 0050 D12 0000 | Calhane Clark Carter Lynch | D12 0125 D12 0100 | Won* | 7-3 |
09 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Neve Miller | D12 0000 D12 0000 | Kara Leigh Sophia Armstrong | D12 0050 D12 0175 | Won* | 7-5 |
02 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Maia White | D12 0000 D12 0050 | Charlie Ellwood Mitchell Webb | D12 0050 D12 0050 | Lost* | 7-5 |
18 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Zoe Hodder | D12 0000 D12 0050 | Manaia McCaul Tom Lord | D12 0000 D12 0000 | Lost* | 7-6 |
04 Nov 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Maia White | D12 0050 D12 0050 | Kara Leigh Alex Morgan | D12 0050 D12 0050 | Lost* | 7-0 |
28 Oct 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Maia White | D12 0000 D12 0000 | Charlie Ellwood Mitchell Webb | D12 0000 D12 0000 | Won* | 7-6 |