| | | | | | | |
31 Jul 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Jeremy Duffin | D4 1820 D6 2085 | Johnny Hui Leslee O'Connell | D6 2045 D5 1535 | Won | 6-3 2-6 10-4 |
31 Jul 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Sue Cook | D4 1840 D8 0995 | Leslee O'Connell Sue Drinnan | D5 1505 D6 1260 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
24 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Richard Howarth | D4 1840 D5 2365 | Kara Morrison Lloyd Pinder | D3 2215 D4 2670 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
24 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Celine Schneider | D4 1840 D3 2110 | Sadheera Weerapperuma Kara Morrison | D2 2755 D3 2210 | Lost | 7-5 6-3 |
17 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Jeremy Duffin | D4 1830 D6 2050 | Chris Dench Valerie Michael | D7 1625 D5 1710 | Won | 6-3,6-2 |
17 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Asuka Yokota | D4 1800 D6 1490 | Valerie Michael Zena Foyster | D5 1730 D6 1405 | Won | 7-5,6-2 |
19 Jun 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Omar Garcia | D4 1800 D6 1810 | Punnaji Hinguruduwa Pandora Russell | D6 2070 D4 1900 | Lost | 6-7,3-6 |
19 Jun 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Sue Ensor | D4 1800 D5 1685 | Pandora Russell Siobhan Jordon | D4 1870 D5 1580 | Lost | 0-6,5-7 |
29 May 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Omar Garcia | D4 1810 D6 1800 | Norm Quinn Vicky Wahren | D6 2030 D5 1700 | Lost | 6-3 7-6 |
29 May 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Sue Cook | D4 1830 D7 1025 | Vicky Wahren Dana Brown | D5 1670 D7 1185 | Lost | 7-5 7-5 |
15 May 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Rowena Nelson | D4 1825 D4 1890 | Lorrene Coe Anna Scott | D4 1870 D10 0500 | Won | 11-0 |
15 May 2021 | R1 | Tournament with Rowena Nelson | D4 1820 D4 1885 | Janet Agnew Margaret Waller | D7 1155 D4 1950 | Won | 11-1 |
15 May 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Rowena Nelson | D5 1790 D4 1855 | Hilary Gibson Sara Workman | D5 1735 D4 2045 | Won | 11-7 |
28 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Bennet Atkins | D5 1785 D5 2350 | Arvydas Kazlauskas Vicky Wahren | D7 1625 D5 1680 | Won | 0-6 4-6 |
28 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Rowena Nelson | D5 1725 D5 1775 | Nikki Warren Vicky Wahren | D3 2295 D5 1710 | Won | 6-7 4-6 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Jeremy Duffin | D5 1720 D6 1935 | Michael Blewden Pam McGlynn | D7 1735 D7 1015 | Won | 1-6, 3-6 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Rowena Nelson | D5 1715 D5 1745 | Sarah Philipsen Pam McGlynn | D7 1185 D7 1015 | Won | 1-6, 2-6 |
11 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Carmen Hansen | D5 1710 D4 1800 | Lucy Charles Terena Warder | D6 1420 D6 1345 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
11 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Rowena Nelson | D5 1705 D5 1735 | Emma Wyles Terena Warder | D7 1115 D6 1345 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
25 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Sue Cook | D5 1645 D7 1030 | Hilary Gibson Sarah Mayo | D5 1770 D6 1395 | Won | 3-6,6-2,10-5 |
25 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Rebecca Goddard | D5 1645 D6 1395 | Hilary Gibson Sara Workman | D5 1765 D4 1950 | Lost | 7-5,2-6,10-4 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Robbie King | D5 1640 D6 1975 | Deece Guisinger Hyun Joo Kim | D8 1375 D7 1165 | Won | 1-6, 2-6 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Karyn Gordon | D5 1635 D4 1825 | Hyun Joo Kim Janet Hwang | D7 1165 D8 0875 | Won | 4-6, 5-7 |
11 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Rebecca Goddard | D5 1660 D6 1445 | Vicky Wahren Rico Sugiyama | D5 1525 D6 1355 | Lost | 5-7 6-1 10-4 |
11 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Rowena Nelson | D5 1650 D5 1695 | Vicky Wahren Angelique Blom | D5 1530 D6 1275 | Won | 7-5 6-2 |
23 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Bennet Atkins | D5 1645 D5 2310 | Jo Harwood Martin Dowson | D6 1260 D7 1615 | Won | 2-6, 5-7 |
23 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Rowena Nelson | D5 1640 D5 1675 | Leticia Silva Jo Harwood | D7 1110 D6 1260 | Won | 1-6, 0-6 |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Robbie King | D5 1665 D6 1875 | Jojo Torres Nina Torres | D6 1980 D6 1220 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Rowena Nelson | D5 1660 D5 1665 | Nina Torres Analiza Soriano | D6 1220 D10 0415 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
10 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Carmen Hansen | D5 1640 D4 1845 | Raquel Tyghe Jane Davis | D4 1815 D6 1365 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
10 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Sue Cook | D5 1660 D7 1005 | Jane Davis Leanne Dore | D6 1335 D5 1520 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Bennet Atkins | D5 1630 D5 2210 | Liam Coleman Christina Piet | D5 2240 D5 1550 | Won | 6-2, 6-4 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Rowena Nelson | D5 1620 D5 1640 | Christina Piet Natalie Neves | D5 1555 D6 1290 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
26 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D5 1615 D4 1845 | Christine Cann Joanne Saunderson | D5 1530 D7 1005 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
26 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Sue Cook | D5 1635 D7 1030 | Joanne Saunderson Sarah Croft | D8 0975 D5 1560 | Lost | 7-5 6-0 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Jonathan Rice | D5 1590 D7 1575 | Callum Dickison Therese Duncan | D6 1830 D5 1665 | Won | 2-6, 2-6 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Sue Ensor | D5 1560 D5 1630 | Therese Duncan Janice Larmer | D5 1685 D5 1625 | Won | 5-7, 3-6 |
12 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Carmen Hansen | D5 1585 D4 1800 | Jacquie Mockridge MaryAnn Brown | D5 1650 D5 1500 | Lost | 1-6 3-6 |
12 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Rowena Nelson | D5 1555 D5 1545 | Sonya Northgrave MaryAnn Brown | D5 1510 D5 1500 | Won | 7-5 6-1 |
31 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Ian Bishop | D5 1575 D4 2420 | Chris Raynes Jennie Kissin | D4 2495 D6 1435 | Lost | 7-5, 3-6, 10-3 |
31 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D5 1595 D4 1805 | Selina McGowan Jennie Kissin | D4 1890 D6 1405 | Lost | 6-3, 6-1 |
29 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D5 1615 D4 1825 | Victoria Bester Lynda Atkinson | D3 2160 D6 1385 | Lost | 6-4,6-4 |
29 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Sue Cook | D5 1610 D7 1015 | Lynda Atkinson Jessica Rollinson | D6 1385 D10 0410 | Won | 4-6,7-6,10-7 |
01 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Carmen Hansen | D5 1605 D4 1825 | Pandora Russell Sayuri Hartnoll | D5 1500 D8 0900 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
01 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Rowena Nelson | D5 1600 D6 1320 | Joanne Franchi Sayuri Hartnoll | D7 1075 D8 0900 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Bennet Atkins | D5 1595 D5 2170 | Michelle Ward Simon Hornby | D6 1370 D7 1595 | Won | 6-4, 2-6, 10-4 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Rowena Nelson | D5 1550 D6 1200 | Shirley Kurylo Michelle Ward | D5 1710 D6 1395 | Won | 6-4, 6-2 |
17 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D5 1580 D4 1805 | Paige Cottier Sarah Stratford | D6 1495 D6 1420 | Lost | 5-2 (ret) |
17 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Sue Cook | D5 1610 D7 1000 | Sarah Stratford Moira Bramwell | D6 1360 D8 0800 | Lost | 7-6 6-2 |
12 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Bennet Atkins | D5 1630 D5 2185 | Jeff Moore Shirley Jiang | D6 1980 D4 1970 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |