| | | | | | | |
24 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Caroline Plowman | D5 2365 D4 1840 | Kara Morrison Lloyd Pinder | D3 2215 D4 2670 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
24 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Robbie Wilkinson | D5 2335 D5 2395 | Anthony Wu Lloyd Pinder | D4 2620 D3 2700 | Won | 6-3 7-5 |
22 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Paul Milmine | D5 2335 D5 2195 | Sam Brodie Stuart Clark | D4 2525 D3 2870 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
22 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with David Frank | D5 2345 D4 2660 | Adam MacFarlane Sam Brodie | D3 2865 D4 2510 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
24 Jun 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Ian Bishop | D5 2365 D4 2425 | Alastair Stewart Wendell Wylde | D5 2380 D4 2580 | Lost | 6-7,7-5,10-8 |
24 Jun 2021 | 3 | Interclub with David Frank | D5 2385 D3 2720 | Eamon Hoolihan Alastair Stewart | D3 2750 D5 2360 | Lost | 6-1, 6-4 |
12 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Leanne Mackenzie | D5 2395 D4 1935 | Terry Lee Rochelle Pattinson | D5 2240 D3 2295 | Lost | 7-5 2-6 10-4 |
12 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Ian Bishop | D4 2400 D4 2465 | Bailey Sutton Terry Lee | D2 3140 D5 2230 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
10 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Paul Milmine | D4 2440 D5 2205 | Grover Brick Stephen Beale | D2 3015 D9 0950 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
10 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with David Frank | D4 2440 D3 2720 | Leon Sutcliffe Grover Brick | D3 2995 D2 3010 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
27 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Paul Milmine | D4 2435 D5 2240 | Robbie King Ross Bennett | D6 2035 D7 1690 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
27 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with David Frank | D4 2415 D3 2700 | Rion Suga Robbie King | D3 2870 D6 2055 | Won | 7-6 6-4 |
22 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Shirley Jiang | D4 2435 D4 1900 | Asuka Yokota Nicolai Justice | D6 1375 D3 2945 | Lost | 6-2 7-6 |
22 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Ian Bishop | D4 2435 D4 2445 | Rion Suga Nicolai Justice | D3 2885 D3 2940 | Lost | 7-6 6-1 |
17 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Kayo Suga | D4 2475 D2 2500 | Mischa Tattley Mark Hill | D6 1455 D4 2485 | Lost | 6-7 7-5 10-6 |
17 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Bennet Atkins | D4 2515 D5 2370 | Mark Hill Ryan Martin | D4 2410 D10 0650 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Katie Miller | D4 2510 D4 1815 | Kathy White Jeff Moore | D5 1540 D6 2050 | Won | 7-5 7-5 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Bennet Atkins | D4 2505 D5 2355 | Jeff Moore Robert Phillips | D6 2050 D5 2190 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
11 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Bennet Atkins | D4 2505 D5 2355 | Brent Warren Daniel Hempstead | D3 2865 D3 2980 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
11 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Campbell Ellison | D4 2525 D3 2870 | Jacob Warren Brent Warren | D4 2585 D3 2845 | Lost | 6-2 7-5 |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Ann Davidson | D4 2520 D4 2030 | Steven Lay Karen Shields | D6 1960 D4 1960 | Won | 7-5 7-5 |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Nicolai Justice | D4 2515 D3 2840 | Mark Tizard Steven Lay | D6 2015 D6 1960 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
25 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Paul Milmine | D4 2515 D5 2370 | Andrew Ramsay Brendan Neill | D2 3495 D4 2670 | Lost | 0-6 1-6 |
25 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with David Ison | D4 2515 D5 2175 | Andrew Ramsay Rohan Cameron | D2 3490 D4 2415 | Lost | 0-6 2-6 |
13 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Katie Miller | D4 2510 D4 1805 | Sarah Croft Leon Strydom | D5 1560 D6 2045 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
13 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Robbie King | D4 2490 D6 1890 | Richard Tully Leon Strydom | D4 2505 D6 2065 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
28 Jan 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Rion Suga | D4 2495 D3 2925 | Andrew Craven Martins Jansons | D2 3105 D3 2805 | Lost | 7-5 6-1 |
28 Jan 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Finn Burridge | D4 2505 D4 2450 | Shaan Talkad Martins Jansons | D4 2510 D3 2790 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
10 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Paul Milmine | D4 2505 D4 2400 | Wade Smith Jonno Craven | D3 2860 D2 3120 | Lost | 6-0, 7-5 |
10 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with David Ison | D4 2505 D5 2180 | Wade Smith Bryce Gibb | D3 2855 D4 2450 | Lost | 6-2, 6-3 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Ann Davidson | D4 2545 D3 2110 | Paul Varley Helene van Kampen | D5 2155 D4 1835 | Lost | 7-6 6-0 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with David Ison | D4 2525 D5 2180 | Stephen Higgins Paul Varley | D4 2500 D5 2175 | Won | 7-6 6-0 |
26 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Paul Milmine | D4 2530 D4 2400 | Sam Wrightson Angus Walkinshaw | D3 2995 D4 2405 | Lost | 6-3 2-0 ret |
26 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with David Ison | D4 2530 D5 2190 | Sam Wrightson Bailey Sutton | D3 2990 D2 3020 | Lost | 6-2 7-5 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Tracey Lee | D4 2560 D4 1895 | Bryce Gibb Amy Gibb | D4 2450 D5 1605 | Lost | 6-0 2-6 10-8 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with David Ison | D4 2570 D5 2205 | JJ Tay Bryce Gibb | D3 2700 D4 2435 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Ann Davidson | D4 2580 D3 2100 | Jin Yoo Lissa Oliver | D3 2830 D3 2100 | Lost | 6-2, 6-4 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Paul Milmine | D4 2600 D4 2405 | Jin Yoo Marc Reitsma | D3 2810 D5 2200 | Lost | 6-0, 6-4 |
29 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Illya Plechen | D4 2600 D8 1230 | Adam MacFarlane Vladimir Uzunov | D3 2715 D4 2415 | Lost | 6-2,6-0 |
29 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Paul Milmine | D4 2610 D4 2415 | Adam MacFarlane Brendon Reid | D3 2700 D4 2690 | Lost | 6-3,6-0 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Ann Davidson | D4 2630 D3 2145 | Marc Bernicoff Tania Young | D4 2630 D4 2010 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Nicolai Justice | D4 2640 D4 2550 | Nick Reiser Marc Bernicoff | D3 2805 D4 2615 | Lost | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
19 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Louise Raynes | D4 2660 D3 2265 | Paul Sneyd Eleanor Koningham | D4 2530 D3 2395 | Lost | 6-3 2-6 10-5 |
19 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with David Ison | D4 2670 D6 2065 | Paul Sneyd Patrick Girard | D4 2515 D4 2480 | Lost | 6-7 6-4 10-6 |
17 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Bennet Atkins | D4 2695 D5 2165 | Sam Oh Jackson Greig | D5 2350 D5 2175 | Lost | 4-6 6-2 10-5 |
17 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Paul Milmine | D4 2690 D4 2420 | Sam Oh Dion Wilcox | D5 2350 D5 2125 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
12 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Eleanor Koningham | D4 2685 D3 2330 | Anne-Marie Marsden Alastair Marsden | D5 1645 D4 2430 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
12 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Ian Bishop | D3 2715 D5 2250 | Alastair Marsden Robert Phillips | D4 2400 D5 2125 | Lost | 2-6 6-4 10-6 |
05 Sep 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Eleanor Koningham | D3 2715 D3 2325 | Sion Wiggin Sadheera Weerapperuma | D2 3125 D2 2580 | Lost | 6-1, 6-1 |
05 Sep 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Ian Bishop | D3 2715 D5 2210 | Sion Wiggin Lloyd Pinder | D2 3120 D2 3010 | Lost | 6-7, 6-2, 12-10 |