| | | | | | | |
15 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Yuttana Sangchoei | D5 2315 D9 1170 | Stirling Bright Lawrence Botton | D5 2270 D6 2095 | Won | 6-0 7-6 |
15 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Marc Reitsma | D5 2320 D5 2380 | Cameron Haswell Stirling Bright | D3 2850 D5 2260 | Lost | 6-4 3-6 10-5 |
01 Jul 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Yuttana Sangchoei | D5 2325 D9 1100 | Dean Farquhar Dave Milburn | D6 1990 D6 1975 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
01 Jul 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Marc Reitsma | D5 2355 D5 2390 | Dean Farquhar Greg Martin | D6 1960 D5 2350 | Lost | 6-2 4-6 10-5 |
17 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Leandro Piantelli | D5 2335 D9 1070 | Derrick Travers Oliver Travers | D5 2345 D10 0715 | Won | 6-3 1-6 (10-7 |
17 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Dion Wilcox | D5 2355 D5 2195 | Derrick Travers Andrew McDonald | D5 2325 D6 2070 | Lost | 7-5 6-3 |
09 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Chris Shorter | D5 2355 D7 1620 | Wendell Wylde Gabriel Giurgiu | D4 2625 D5 2130 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
25 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Jackson Greig | D5 2355 D4 2400 | Patrick Yarker Brandon Cullen | D3 2970 D4 2670 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
25 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Jin Yoo | D5 2365 D3 2870 | Jacob Warren Patrick Yarker | D4 2545 D3 2955 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
10 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Daniel Tetro | D5 2375 D5 2250 | Stuart Clark Gavin Chester | D3 2815 D5 2110 | Lost | 6-2,6-4 |
10 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Marc Reitsma | D5 2375 D5 2310 | Stuart Clark Adam MacFarlane | D3 2810 D3 2830 | Lost | 6-2,6-1 |
17 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Jackson Greig | D5 2350 D5 2175 | Richard Howarth Bennet Atkins | D4 2695 D5 2165 | Won | 4-6 6-2 10-5 |
17 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Dion Wilcox | D5 2350 D5 2125 | Richard Howarth Paul Milmine | D4 2690 D4 2420 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
05 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Ross Anderson | D5 2345 D4 2455 | Jay Dutt Phil Cullen | D7 1770 D7 1705 | Won | 6-3, 6-1 |
05 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Ross Anderson | D5 2335 D4 2445 | Richard Cox Michael Shroff | D5 2100 D5 2145 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
03 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Jake Beresford | D5 2335 D10 0620 | Steven Tan Bennet Atkins | D6 1860 D6 2020 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
30 Jan 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Ross Anderson | D5 2330 D5 2350 | Murray Addis Rian Westman | D5 2190 D7 1710 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
30 Jan 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Ross Anderson | D5 2360 D5 2380 | Tony Robertson Lawrence Botton | D5 2260 D6 1920 | Lost | 1-6 6-2 10-8 |
03 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Ross Anderson | D4 2400 D4 2415 | Drew Smith William Michie | D7 1615 D8 1495 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
12 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Hans Yoo | D4 2420 D6 1800 | Freddie Berning Stewart Gibbs | D8 1325 D7 1575 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
07 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Ross Anderson | D4 2415 D4 2400 | John Leonard Paul Clamor | D6 1875 D5 2335 | Won | 6-3. 3-6, 1/0 |
07 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Ross Anderson | D4 2445 D4 2400 | Michael Parker Tom Jackson | D4 2400 D6 1860 | Lost | 6-3, 7-5 |
29 Oct 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Hans Yoo | D4 2485 D6 1825 | Jae Choi Reuben Cirilovic | D6 1990 D9 0900 | Lost | 6-3,7-6 |
24 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Oliver McDermott | D4 2475 D5 2265 | Peter Slijp Grant McPherson | D5 2220 D5 2100 | Won | 6-1, 2-6, 10-6 |
24 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Oliver McDermott | D4 2465 D5 2255 | Steve Sanderson Shane Zhou | D6 1900 D5 2285 | Won | 3-6, 7-6, 10-7 |
01 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Hans Yoo | D4 2450 D6 1810 | Richard Cox John Gold | D5 2125 D6 1915 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
17 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Young Kim |
| Jack Stewart-Becroft Ash Williamson |
| Won | Default |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D4 2450 |
26 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Young Kim | D4 2450 D7 1575 | Josh Howling Tim Ng | D5 2185 D5 2205 | Lost | 6-4 4-6 10-8 |
26 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Young Kim | D4 2400 D7 1525 | Kevin Sun Don de Guzman | D4 2425 D6 2000 | Won* | 7-5 7-5 |
02 Apr 2019 | 12 | Interclub with Ross Anderson | D4 2400 D4 2400 | Shaun Jackson Vladimir Uzunov | D4 2400 D4 2580 | Lost | 1-6, 6-3, 10-5 |
19 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Cameron Stanley | D5 2335 D5 2225 | Brent Warren Daniel Hempstead | D2 3065 D4 2575 | Won* | 3-6 6-4 10-6 |
20 Mar 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Scott Schollum | D5 2285 D4 2400 | Greg Inger Lloyd Pinder | D6 2020 D2 3000 | Won* | 6-4, 6-3 |
06 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Scott Schollum | D5 2285 D5 2320 | Stuart Clark Graeme Norman | D4 2400 D4 2640 | Lost | 64 62 |
27 Feb 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Greg Wright | D5 2260 D5 2100 | Leo Ingleson Dan Gunn | D4 2400 D6 1800 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
22 Feb 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Scott Schollum | D5 2260 D5 2320 | Paul Cooper Ben Alai | D3 2710 D6 1800 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
22 Feb 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Scott Schollum | D5 2210 D5 2270 | Thomas Robertson Paul Sneyd | D3 2700 D4 2400 | Won* | 7-6 6-2 |
30 Jan 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Cameron Stanley | D5 2210 D5 2100 | Matt Edginton Marko Petreski | D4 2500 D5 2315 | Lost | 6-2 7-5 |
19 Dec 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Scott Schollum | D5 2205 D5 2215 | Connor Stephen Felix Fleming | D8 1450 D6 1800 | Won | 6-0, 7-6 |
12 Dec 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Ross Anderson | D5 2200 D4 2420 | Jonah Tan Finn Burridge | D5 2100 D7 1735 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
05 Dec 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Oliver McDermott | D5 2200 D4 2510 | Shaun Jackson Marc Bernicoff | D4 2465 D4 2545 | Lost | 6-1, 6-1 |
21 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Oliver McDermott | D5 2250 D4 2550 | Brent Warren Dean Smith | D5 2125 D4 2699 | Lost* | 6-4, 6-3 |
10 Oct 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Cameron Stanley | D5 2200 D6 1800 | Garrick Smith Tony Collins | D6 1850 D5 2105 | Won* | 7-5, 6-3 |
26 Sep 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Scott Schollum | D5 2150 D5 2100 | Jade Vaotogo Simon Palmer | D4 2470 D4 2520 | Won* | 6-4 6-4 |
05 Sep 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Scott Schollum | D5 2100 D6 1965 | Gideon Brink Hernan Garcia | D6 1960 D4 2470 | Won* | 6-2 2-6 11-9 |
05 Sep 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Scott Schollum | D5 2100 D6 1965 | Alex Shepherd Nicolai Justice | D4 2410 D2 3010 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
15 Jun 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Dion Wilcox | D5 2100 D5 2210 | John Gayfer Andrew Jensen | D3 2945 D6 1810 | Lost | 6-1, 2-6, 10-4 |
15 Jun 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Dion Wilcox | D6 2040 D5 2160 | Tony Senior Paul Milmine | D4 2529 D5 2145 | Won* | 6-1, 2-6, 10-5 |
13 Apr 2017 | 11 | Interclub with Ross Anderson | D6 2030 D4 2465 | Andrew Storm Elmar Nel | D4 2455 D7 1715 | Won | 6-4, 6-3 |
13 Apr 2017 | 11 | Interclub with Ross Anderson | D6 2025 D4 2460 | Sherif Samy Harry Calverley | D6 1930 D6 1800 | Won | 6-1, 6-0 |
14 Mar 2017 | 9 | Interclub with Joe Lertanuntrakul | D6 2025 D6 1850 | James Stokes Peter Black | D4 2405 D4 2560 | Lost | 6-1, 6-2 |