Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Thomas Grieve
Association :
Taranaki
Club :
Huatoki
Player Code :
TNHTT1G
TP Member ID :
80007
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D10 0650
Singles
: S9 0900
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
26 Feb 2021
4
Interclub
with
Regan Gifford
D11 0430
D10 0695
Reece Williams
Taj Lallu
D10 0610
D10 0605
Lost
4-2 2-4 13-11
23 Feb 2021
1
Team Event
with
Aidan Williams
D11 0450
D10 0600
Andy Nguyen
Sam Marcroft
D11 0390
D10 0600
Lost
6-1 7-5
20 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Cheryl Hoskin
D11 0450
D11 0365
Jane Vanner
Lynda Young
D9 0670
D9 0780
Lost
5-4 4-1
19 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Sasha Maclean
D11 0470
D12 0110
Tate Upson
Flynn Cave
D12 0190
D12 0215
Lost
3-5 3-5
13 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Melanie Brophy
D11 0480
D10 0440
Theo Sigley
Braydon Hughes
D11 0575
D10 0620
Lost
1-4 1-4
12 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
with
Aidan Williams
D11 0500
D10 0615
Braydon Hughes
Theo Sigley
D11 0590
D11 0545
Lost
4-2 4-5[5] 3-10
30 Jan 2021
1
Interclub
with
Jamie Grieve
D11 0505
D11 0545
Rowan Betts
Karen Uhlenberg
D9 1020
D10 0500
Lost
1-4 1-4
11 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Jamie Grieve
D11 0525
D11 0520
Sam Hunger
Ben Shearer
D11 0575
D11 0490
Lost
4-2 1-4 9-11
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Cheryl Hoskin
D11 0550
D10 0420
Karen Uhlenberg
Andrew Maycock
D10 0410
D11 0300
Lost
4-0 4-5[3] 10-6
04 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Jamie Grieve
D11 0570
D11 0540
Dylan Benton
Alex Osten
D10 0735
D11 0510
Lost
0-4 0-4
27 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Cheryl Hoskin
D11 0590
D10 0440
Jacey Connor
Kim Pennington
D11 0405
D10 0510
Lost
2-4 4-0 10-4
27 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Sasha Maclean
D11 0570
D12 0140
Bede Colbourne
Denby Scott
D12 0200
D12 0135
Won
5-4[6] 0-4 11-9
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Cheryl Hoskin
D11 0595
D10 0465
Valentina Shaw
Keisha Old
D10 0550
D11 0200
Lost
4-1 4-0
14 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Sasha Maclean
D10 0615
D12 0160
Miller Ferguson
Otis Dixon
D11 0445
D11 0340
Lost
4-0 4-1
14 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Regan Gifford
D10 0635
D11 0595
Dylan Benton
Luke Hall
D10 0735
D10 0630
Lost
1-4 1-4
07 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
with
Jamie Grieve
D10 0615
D11 0445
Mohamed Khalil
James Derby
D10 0680
D12 0025
Won
4-2 4-0
06 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
with
Sasha Maclean
D10 0635
D12 0180
Charlie Broadmore
Kent Mills
D11 0355
D11 0500
Lost
5-4[4] 4=0
30 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Aidan Williams
D10 0615
D11 0565
Matt Blume
Cooper Gordon
D11 0425
D11 0395
Won
0-4 4-2 11-13
14 Mar 2020
11
Interclub
with
Aidan Williams
D10 0610
D11 0560
Fergus Armstrong
Alison Armstrong
D12 0070
D11 0380
Won
1-4 0-4
13 Mar 2020
4
Interclub
with
Marshall Duffield
D11 0590
D12 0000
Jesse Van Hameren
Jarim Van Hameren
D12 0250
D12 0000
Won
1-4 2-4
28 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Natalie Shaw
D10 0610
D12 0060
Matt Blume
Lea Edgcombe
D11 0425
D12 0150
Lost
1-4 0-4
21 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Deakin Cawley
Ben Shearer
Cooper Gordon
Lost
Default
14 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Deakin Cawley
D10 0630
D11 0330
Hugo Chylek
Emma Roberts
D11 0390
D10 0470
Lost
0-4 1-4
06 Dec 2019
6
Interclub
with
Deakin Cawley
D10 0600
D11 0300
Theo Sigley
Braydon Hughes
D11 0385
D11 0555
Won
4-2 1-4 11-9
29 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Jamie Grieve
D10 0600
D11 0335
Matt Blume
Kohin Cooksley
D11 0330
D11 0360
Lost
1-4 0-4
22 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Seamus Walsh
D10 0600
D11 0425
Tomi Avery
Olivia Pennington
D9 0950
D11 0345
Lost
2-4 1-4
16 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Deakin Cawley
D10 0600
D11 0300
Seton Clarke
Denby Scott
D11 0300
D12 0000
Lost
4-2 4-2
08 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Deakin Cawley
D10 0620
D11 0320
Taj Lallu
Jae Lallu
D11 0500
D10 0610
Lost
4-0 4-0
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D10 620
05 Apr 2019
7
Interclub
with
Jamie Grieve
D10 0615
D11 0315
Daniel Blackman
Nicholas Dunnet
D11 0315
D12 0245
Won
4-1 3-5 7-10
29 Mar 2019
6
Interclub
with
Jamie Grieve
D10 0605
D11 0305
Braydon Hughes
Theo Sigley
D11 0555
D11 0400
Won
4-2 4-1
22 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
with
Jamie Grieve
D10 0600
D11 0300
Seton Clarke
Brayden Donald
D11 0300
D12 0135
Won
4-1 4-1
01 Mar 2019
3
Interclub
with
Braedon Walsh
D10 0605
D12 0050
Braydon Hughes
Jack Swan
D11 0445
D12 0025
Lost*
4-2 4-1
16 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Jamie Grieve
D10 0600
D11 0300
Daniel Blackman
Nicholas Dunnet
D11 0305
D12 0120
Won
4-1 1-4 10-7
19 Dec 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Jamie Grieve
D10 0610
D11 0310
Jae Lallu
Taj Lallu
D11 0410
D11 0520
Lost*
4-1 4-2
19 Dec 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Jamie Grieve
D10 0600
D11 0300
Kent Mills
Charlie Broadmore
D11 0430
D11 0550
Won
4-2 5-3
14 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Jamie Grieve
D10 0610
D11 0310
Daniel Blackman
Lea Edgcombe
D11 0300
D11 0300
Lost*
1-4 4-2 10-8
07 Dec 2018
6
Interclub
with
Jamie Grieve
D10 0605
D11 0305
Nathan Broadhurst
Teagan Broadhurst
D11 0360
D12 0085
Won
4-2 4-1
01 Dec 2018
5
Interclub
with
Jamie Grieve
D10 0600
D11 0300
Tyla Robins
Tyler Lay
D12 0100
D12 0095
Won
3-5 4-0 10-8
24 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Jamie Grieve
D10 0600
D11 0330
Otis Dixon
Cooper Ferguson
D11 0335
D11 0495
Lost*
3-5 1-4
02 Nov 2018
1
Interclub
with
Braden Walsh
D10 0605
D11 0300
Kent Mills
Charlie Broadmore
D11 0320
D11 0440
Lost*
4-2 4-2
09 Mar 2018
5
Interclub
with
Jamie Grieve
D10 0600
D11 0300
Tiago Shaw
Asher Ryan
D12 0165
D11 0325
Won
5-3
23 Feb 2018
3
Interclub
with
Jamie Grieve
D10 0650
D11 0300
Emma Roberts
Jae Lallu
D11 0385
D11 0300
Lost*
5-4
16 Feb 2018
2
Interclub
with
Jamie Grieve
D10 0600
D12 0210
Charlie Broadmore
Braydon Hughes
D11 0400
D11 0315
Won*
5-2
09 Feb 2018
1
Interclub
with
Jamie Grieve
D11 0540
D12 0160
Cooper Ferguson
Miller Ferguson
D11 0365
D12 0150
Won*
3-5
15 Dec 2017
3
Interclub
with
Jamie Grieve
D11 0490
D12 0110
Nathan Broadhurst
Asher Ryan
D11 0310
D11 0330
Won*
0-5
01 Dec 2017
1
Interclub
with
Jamie Grieve
D11 0440
D12 0110
Aidan Williams
Charlie Broadmore
D11 0335
D11 0385
Won*
5-3
24 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
with
Jamie Grieve
D11 0390
D12 0060
Ben Shearer
Makaia Grant-Fargie
D11 0300
D12 0050
Won*
5-4
17 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Jamie Grieve
D11 0380
D12 0050
Tiago Shaw
Mack Dore
D12 0140
D12 0050
Won
1-5
27 Oct 2017
1
Interclub
with
Zoe Wells
D11 0370
D12 0200
Thomas Kerr
Sean Passmore
D12 0180
D12 0150
Won
3-5
19 Mar 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Ollie Kerr
D11 0360
D11 0460
Eva Clayton-Smith
Lottie Moffat
D12 0070
D11 0460
Won
9-6
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy