Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Leonie Campbell
Association :
Hutt Valley
Club :
Lower Hutt
Player Code :
HVLHLC
TP Member ID :
15998
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D2 2470
Singles
: S6 1450
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
04 Dec 2021
3
Tournament
with
Stacey Skilton
D3 2230
D3 2125
Jane Wyllie
Tania Martin
D2 2825
D2 2640
Lost
6-1 6-2
04 Dec 2021
2
Tournament
with
Stacey Skilton
D3 2210
D3 2105
Taka Hurly
Margaret Young
D3 2125
D3 2165
Won
6-1 6-1
04 Dec 2021
1
Tournament
with
Stacey Skilton
D3 2240
D3 2135
Jacky Albert
Quinavera Te Rupe
D5 1705
D3 2200
Lost
6-4 6-3
03 Oct 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Simon Osborne
D3 2220
D4 2445
Russell Broughton
Jane Wyllie
D5 2325
D2 2835
Lost
11-4
03 Oct 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Simon Osborne
D3 2215
D4 2440
Luke Gordon
Jill Gordon
D8 1380
D3 2395
Won
11-9
03 Oct 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Simon Osborne
D3 2210
D4 2435
Tony Ludeman
Kristen Nash
D8 1305
D7 1155
Won
11-5
02 Oct 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Sue Jamieson
D3 2230
D2 2535
Norma Ching
Jane Wyllie
D4 2025
D2 2805
Lost
7-5 7-5
02 Oct 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Sue Jamieson
D3 2225
D2 2530
Cathie Clarkson
Carol Thorpe
D4 1960
D4 2060
Won
11-5
02 Oct 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Sue Jamieson
D3 2220
D2 2525
Victoria Kerrison
Stacey Skilton
D3 2115
D4 1980
Won
11-5
15 Aug 2021
6
Interclub
with
Drew McCaul
D3 2215
D5 2275
Geoff Melvin
Felicity Steel
D7 1530
D3 2145
Won
9-4
15 Aug 2021
6
Interclub
with
Simon Osborne
D3 2195
D4 2420
Robbie Blair
Felicity Steel
D5 2255
D3 2165
Won
9-0
15 Aug 2021
6
Interclub
with
Annabelle Schmid
D3 2150
D5 1510
Felicity Steel
Sheree Willman
D3 2190
D4 1855
Won
9-4
01 Aug 2021
Adjustment D3 2135
Reason: Correction
01 Aug 2021
5
Interclub
with
Simon Osborne
D3 2145
D4 2410
Adrian Ossa
Angela Chan
D6 1890
D5 1735
Won
9-4
01 Aug 2021
5
Interclub
with
Brian Goodwin
D3 2140
D4 2515
Dave Chan
Angela Chan
D5 2170
D5 1735
Won
9-4
01 Aug 2021
5
Interclub
with
Annabelle Schmid
D3 2135
D6 1495
Angela Chan
Barbara Carruthers
D5 1735
D7 1055
Won
9-0
18 Jul 2021
4
Interclub
with
Simon Osborne
D3 2205
D4 2420
Peter Scott
Raegan Pine
D6 2085
D5 1635
Lost
9=8
18 Jul 2021
4
Interclub
with
Brian Goodwin
D3 2200
D4 2460
Maurice Fearon
Raegan Pine
D5 2275
D5 1635
Won
9=3
18 Jul 2021
4
Interclub
with
Kathy Coyne
D3 2170
D6 1200
Raegan Pine
Clare Docherty
D5 1655
D5 1615
Won
Default
04 Jul 2021
3
Interclub
with
Simon Osborne
D3 2165
D4 2415
Barry Teale
Sophie King
D5 2110
D5 1635
Won
9-0
04 Jul 2021
3
Interclub
with
Brian Goodwin
D3 2160
D4 2415
Mike King
Sophie King
D5 2170
D5 1635
Won
9-4
04 Jul 2021
3
Interclub
with
Annabelle Schmid
D3 2130
D6 1255
Sophie King
Jenny Stove
D5 1655
D5 1610
Won
9-1
06 Jun 2021
1
Interclub
with
Simon Osborne
D3 2150
D5 2395
Lance Wilkins
Quinavera Te Rupe
D4 2500
D4 1915
Lost
9-5
06 Jun 2021
1
Interclub
with
Brian Goodwin
D3 2170
D4 2425
Richard Abbott
Quinavera Te Rupe
D3 2760
D4 1895
Lost
9-5
06 Jun 2021
1
Interclub
with
Annabelle Schmid
D3 2190
D6 1200
Quinavera Te Rupe
Margaret Sadgrove
D4 1865
D5 1675
Lost
9-5
28 Mar 2021
5
Team Event
with
Ramon Supit
D3 2185
D6 1970
Terry Poynter
Estelle Marshall
D8 1405
D5 1765
Won
9-7
28 Mar 2021
5
Team Event
with
Simon Osborne
D3 2180
D5 2310
Bob Barnao
Estelle Marshall
D6 1905
D5 1765
Won
9-1
28 Mar 2021
5
Team Event
with
Taka Hurly
D3 2170
D4 2095
Estelle Marshall
Kathryn Young
D5 1770
D4 1930
Won
9-2
14 Feb 2021
1
Team Event
with
Ramon Supit
D3 2165
D6 1925
Andrew Tait
Robyn Mainwaring
D8 1335
D6 1495
Won
9-2
14 Feb 2021
1
Team Event
with
Simon Osborne
D3 2160
D5 2325
Glenn Bosworth
Robyn Mainwaring
D8 1490
D6 1495
Won
9-2
14 Feb 2021
1
Team Event
with
Taka Hurly
D3 2155
D4 2035
Robyn Mainwaring
Cathie McCallum
D6 1495
D7 1110
Won
9-3
01 Nov 2020
2
Team Event
with
Simon Osborne
D3 2150
D4 2435
Bob Barnao
Maree Horne
D6 1830
D5 1635
Won
9-5
01 Nov 2020
2
Team Event
with
Mark Hurly
D3 2145
D7 1745
Terry Poynter
Maree Horne
D8 1400
D5 1635
Won
9-4
01 Nov 2020
2
Team Event
with
Tania Martin
D3 2140
D2 2600
Kathryn Young
Maree Horne
D4 1845
D5 1635
Won
9-1
01 Nov 2020
2
Team Event
with
James Molnar
D3 2135
D5 2195
Brent Tasi
Irene Wong
D7 1575
D6 1200
Won
9-5
01 Nov 2020
2
Team Event
with
Joe Easthope
D3 2130
D4 2445
Daniel Jupp
Irene Wong
D8 1435
D6 1200
Won
9-4
01 Nov 2020
2
Team Event
with
Andrea Noble
D3 2125
D4 1985
Irene Wong
Debbie Tasi
D6 1200
D7 1000
Won
9-0
04 Oct 2020
SP-Final
Tournament
with
Brian Goodwin
D3 2115
D4 2410
Trevor Dine
Felicity Steel
D5 2190
D4 1855
Won
11-6
04 Oct 2020
SP-SF
Tournament
with
Brian Goodwin
D3 2110
D4 2405
Shane Glover
Beata Troup
D5 2225
D6 1320
Won
11-7
04 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Brian Goodwin
D3 2120
D4 2415
Glenn Japeth
Tania Martin
D5 2170
D2 2580
Lost
11-6
04 Oct 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Brian Goodwin
D3 2105
D4 2400
Craig Eves
Belinda Jane
D5 2110
D3 2185
Won
11-5
03 Oct 2020
SP-QF
Tournament
with
Belinda Jane
D3 2130
D3 2210
Lynda Fleming
Jill Gordon
D5 1685
D2 2440
Lost
Default
03 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Belinda Jane
D3 2140
D3 2220
Tania Martin
Margaret Young
D2 2590
D3 2155
Lost
11-7
03 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Belinda Jane
D3 2130
D3 2210
Felicity Steel
Sheree Willman
D5 1775
D4 2020
Won
11-9
29 Aug 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Belinda Jane
D3 2125
D3 2205
Maree Horne
Taka Hurly
D5 1675
D4 2020
Won
9-5
29 Aug 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Belinda Jane
D3 2145
D3 2225
Aliya Edwards
Mareta Patterson
D4 2055
D3 2180
Lost
9-7
29 Aug 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Belinda Jane
D3 2140
D3 2220
Kirsty Alexander
Estelle Marshall
D5 1525
D4 1915
Won
9-3
23 Aug 2020
7
Interclub
with
Jeff Lummis
D3 2130
D7 1780
Richard Braakhuis
Marcia Rew
D6 1800
D5 1590
Won
9-0
23 Aug 2020
7
Interclub
with
Brian Goodwin
D3 2125
D4 2425
Chris Smith
Marcia Rew
D6 1845
D5 1590
Won
9-1
23 Aug 2020
7
Interclub
with
Kirsty Alexander
D3 2115
D6 1480
Marcia Rew
Michelle McKibbin
D5 1595
D5 1500
Won
9-3
Page 1 of 6
Privacy Policy