| | | | | | | |
26 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with David Herbert | D3 2145 D4 2665 | Alvaro Fuente Clair Connor | D5 2240 D3 2180 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
26 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Annabel Armstrong | D3 2140 D2 2465 | Clair Connor Jessica Bergin | D3 2180 D6 1285 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
24 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Hana Ruzickova |
| Lynne Venus Louise Morris |
| Lost | Default |
24 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Craigie McCulloch | D3 2135 D2 2695 | Jo Ouwehand Louise Morris | D4 1950 D3 2140 | Won | 7-6 7-5 |
16 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Annabel Armstrong | D3 2130 D2 2460 | Isabella Pejcic Coco Wangmin | D5 1660 D5 1570 | Won | 6-4,6-1 |
10 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Craigie McCulloch | D3 2125 D2 2685 | Kirsty Gover Sandra Choi | D3 2100 D5 1625 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
10 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Julie Gallot | D3 2120 D2 2410 | Lorraine Glasgow Sandra Choi | D5 1640 D5 1625 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
02 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Sasha Addis | D3 2115 D3 2145 | Sherrie Li Michelle Kim | D10 0455 D10 0425 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
08 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Finn Burridge | D3 2110 D4 2665 | Pandora Russell Bryce Gibb | D4 1840 D5 2335 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
08 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Fiona Wikaira | D3 2100 D2 2400 | Shannon Hughes Pandora Russell | D3 2165 D4 1845 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Carlos Machado Da Cruz |
| Mike Barry Lynne Venus |
| Won | Default |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Annabel Armstrong | D4 2085 D3 2320 | Kirsten Dickison Lynne Venus | D3 2160 D4 1975 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
21 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Geraldene Cummins | D3 2105 D3 2245 | Sasha Warren Paige Cottier | D4 1845 D3 2365 | Lost | 3-6,3-6 |
03 Sep 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Mikhail Yakovlev | D3 2105 D5 2270 | Terry Lee Rochelle Pattinson | D3 2745 D3 2295 | Lost | 6-4 7-6(3) |
03 Sep 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Craigie McCulloch | D3 2130 D2 2650 | Amy Gibb Rochelle Pattinson | D3 2155 D3 2270 | Lost | 6-4 1-6 12-10 |
20 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Craigie McCulloch | D3 2125 D2 2645 | Deshma Weerapperuma Ellie Thompson | D4 2095 D4 2010 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
23 Jul 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Nicolai Justice | D3 2120 D2 3090 | Isabella Pejcic Ryan Wilson | D5 1660 D4 2435 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
23 Jul 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Annabel Armstrong | D3 2115 D3 2300 | Lauren Vincent Isabella Pejcic | D5 1615 D5 1660 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
30 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Ross Bennett | D4 2095 D6 1990 | Douglas Bennett Mandy Dolan | D7 1715 D2 2400 | Won | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 |
30 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Louise Raynes | D4 2065 D3 2130 | Sandy Spence Mandy Dolan | D3 2385 D2 2400 | Won | 7-5, 6-4 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Ross Bennett | D4 2035 D6 1940 | Robert Phillips Emma Charlesworth | D6 2030 D4 1900 | Won | 6-1, 6-2 |
09 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Sasha Addis | D4 2040 D3 2145 | Hana Ruzickova Jo Neves | D3 2210 D2 2410 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
26 Jun 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Bennet Atkins | D4 2040 D5 2295 | Nick Mulqueeney Nikki Warren | D3 2890 D3 2225 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
26 Jun 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Craigie McCulloch | D4 2020 D2 2625 | Mika Deane Nikki Warren | D2 2510 D3 2245 | Won | 6-3 6-7 11-9 |
12 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Lonnie Parker | D4 2020 D5 1780 | Wendy Jambor Keiko Pogoni | D2 2960 D3 2345 | Lost | 6-1,6-0 |
12 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Leon Sutcliffe | D4 1990 D2 3005 | Wendy Jambor Wendell Wylde | D2 2990 D4 2585 | Won | 6-4,6-0 |
22 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Paul Milmine | D4 1990 D5 2260 | Kara Morrison Lloyd Pinder | D3 2240 D3 2715 | Lost | 2/6, 7/5, 10/5 |
22 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Craigie McCulloch | D4 2020 D2 2620 | Aimee Brown Kara Morrison | D4 1985 D3 2210 | Lost | 6/4, 7/6 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Leon Sutcliffe | D4 2000 D2 3000 | Joshua Pereira Adrienne Croad | D4 2615 D3 2305 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Sasha Addis | D4 1960 D3 2105 | Adrienne Croad Sandy Spence | D3 2345 D3 2380 | Won | 7-6 (4) 6-3 |
17 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Sasha Addis | D4 1980 D3 2125 | Erin Anderson-Scott Rosie Bird | D4 1980 D4 1970 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
26 Feb 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Craigie McCulloch | D4 2020 D2 2695 | Aishi Das Katie Oliver | D5 1550 D6 1255 | Lost | 6/2, 6/3 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Leon Sutcliffe | D4 2060 D2 3015 | Tom Feeney Sarah Wardenburg | D5 2360 D3 2115 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Annabel Armstrong | D4 2085 D3 2375 | Sarah Wardenburg Emma Anderson | D4 2090 D4 2030 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
03 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Sasha Addis | D4 2080 D3 2185 | Eleanor Koningham Lilian Zhang | D2 2640 D8 0895 | Won | 7-5, 6-3 |
23 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Leon Sutcliffe | D4 2090 D2 3045 | Wendy Jambor Cameron Haswell | D2 2720 D3 2745 | Lost | 6-3 6-0 |
23 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Craigie McCulloch | D3 2100 D2 2840 | Alyce Kelly Wendy Jambor | D2 2470 D2 2705 | Lost | 6-4 6-0 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Hernan Garcia | D4 2075 D3 2700 | Greg King Julie Gallot | D3 2985 D3 2185 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Paula Stubbing | D4 2065 D2 2460 | Julie Gallot Cathleen Broersma | D3 2190 D4 1890 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
11 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Annabel Armstrong | D4 2060 D2 2410 | Shirley Jiang Irina Ryjenkova | D4 1945 D6 1215 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
28 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Craigie McCulloch | D4 2085 D2 2860 | Anet Tarabova Hana Ruzickova | D2 2430 D3 2205 | Lost | 6-4, 7-5 |
30 Sep 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Vicky Wild | D4 2080 D2 2795 | Paige Cottier Lynette Duncan | D5 1525 D2 2745 | Won | 1-6,1-6 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Bevan Smith | D3 2100 D3 2835 | Nicholas Johanson Kate Volmuller | D4 2680 D3 2115 | Lost | 2-6 6-3 10-8 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Annabel Armstrong | D3 2120 D2 2430 | Kate Volmuller Katie Griffith | D4 2095 D2 2510 | Lost | 6-2 3-6 10-6 |
16 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Sasha Addis | D3 2115 D3 2150 | Faye Bernicoff Eleanor Koningham | D7 1160 D3 2335 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
18 Mar 2020 | 11 | Interclub with Sasha Addis | D3 2110 D4 2045 | Jessica Hunter Hana Ruzickova | D6 1210 D3 2180 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
06 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Anet Tarabova | D3 2150 D2 2475 | Shona Nakano Aishi Das | D4 2055 D8 0985 | Lost | 6-4 7-6 |
21 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Craigie McCulloch | D3 2175 D2 2830 | Briar Preston Carolann Delaunay | D2 2805 D4 1875 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
19 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Annabel Armstrong | D3 2170 D2 2470 | Claire Liang Janelle Haydon | D8 0975 D7 1115 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Claudia Sowter | D3 2210 D4 1800 | Isabelle Coman Emma Anderson | D5 1530 D7 1175 | Lost | 2/6, 6/2, 10/5 |