| | | | | | | |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with George Wapenaar | D4 2040 D5 2115 | Pat Brockie Sarah Ross | D6 1930 D3 2240 | Lost | 6-4, 6-3 |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Tomoko Rose | D4 2065 D3 2135 | Sarah Ross Sally Fairbairn | D3 2195 D5 1715 | Lost | 6-3, 6-3 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Dave Rush | D3 2105 D6 1885 | Braden O'Laughlin Amanda Hopkins | D9 1035 D3 2160 | Lost | 7-5, 3-6, 10-2 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Tomoko Rose | D3 2125 D3 2175 | Mary Browning Amanda Hopkins | D3 2250 D3 2140 | Lost | 6-1, 6-4 |
29 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Leeanne Passau | D3 2120 D2 2645 | Bridie O'Donnell Bridget Moran | D3 2330 D4 1830 | Won | 7-6/6-2 |
29 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Andrea Harris | D3 2115 D3 2340 | Bridget Moran Marama Muru Lanning | D4 1830 D5 1715 | Won | 6-2/6-4 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with George Wapenaar | D3 2135 D5 2115 | Peter Simmons Jules Weir | D5 2320 D4 2010 | Lost | 6-4 1-6 10-5 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Gill Bertram | D3 2135 D8 0870 | Diane Moffitt Rosemary Smith | D2 2430 D3 2280 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
22 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Leeanne Passau | D3 2115 D2 2650 | Karen Mills Fleur Von Batenburg | D2 2485 D3 2270 | Won | 6-3/6-7/10-7 |
22 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Andrea Harris | D3 2135 D3 2355 | Fleur Von Batenburg Pip Ravel | D3 2250 D3 2195 | Lost | 6-4/5-7/9-11 |
08 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Leeanne Passau | D3 2120 D2 2615 | Karleen Edmonds Sally Aplin | D2 2405 D4 1985 | Won | 6-4; 6-4 |
08 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Andrea Harris | D3 2120 D2 2420 | Andrea Follington Karleen Edmonds | D2 2920 D2 2400 | Lost | 6-0; 6-2 |
01 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Leeanne Passau | D3 2115 D2 2650 | Gayle Barclay Jo Palmer | D4 1830 D4 1865 | Won | 2-6/2-6 |
01 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Andrea Harris | D3 2110 D2 2405 | Jo Palmer Alison Taylor | D4 1865 D4 1935 | Won | 1-6/1-6 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with George Wapenaar | D3 2130 D5 2155 | Alex Metzger Leanne Metzger | D6 2085 D3 2110 | Lost | 4-6 6-3 10-4 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Jacqueline Wong | D3 2150 D5 1595 | Leanne Metzger Corinne King | D4 2080 D5 1525 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
15 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Leeanne Passau | D3 2145 D2 2625 | Denise Smith Helen Moffitt | D4 1980 D4 1810 | Won | 6-1/7-6 |
15 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Andrea Harris | D3 2130 D2 2415 | Sue Campbell Denise Smith | D3 2265 D4 1990 | Won | 6-1/5-7/10-5 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with George Wapenaar | D3 2110 D5 2115 | David Savage Michele Wilson | D6 1945 D2 2425 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Jacqueline Wong | D3 2130 D5 1565 | Michele Wilson Jo Draper | D3 2395 D6 1390 | Lost | 6-3 7-5 |
30 Mar 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Andrea Pakenham | D3 2110 D5 1750 | Lorrene Coe Lyn O'Kane | D4 1875 D5 1740 | Won | 6/3 6/3 |
30 Mar 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Tomoko Rose | D3 2130 D3 2150 | Anna O'Kane Lorrene Coe | D3 2300 D4 1855 | Lost | 4/6 2/6 |
27 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Mark Howell | D3 2135 D6 2040 | Tim Simes Fiona Pilling | D4 2500 D4 2075 | Lost | 6/3 6/1 |
27 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Sheree Clarke | D3 2145 D4 2020 | Monica Moy Fiona Pilling | D3 2330 D4 2060 | Lost | 6/1 6/2 |
23 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Andrea Pakenham | D3 2135 D5 1760 | Janet Horrell Vicki Collins | D5 1785 D5 1675 | Won | 6/1 6/0 |
23 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Tomoko Rose | D3 2130 D3 2140 | Barbara Hay Janet Horrell | D4 1850 D5 1785 | Won | 6/3 6/4 |
27 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Mark Howell | D3 2115 D6 2030 | Matthew McQuillan Sonia Harris | D6 1965 D4 1970 | Won | 6-1,63 |
27 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Sheree Clarke | D3 2105 D4 2065 | Sonia Harris Vicki Young | D4 1975 D5 1725 | Won | 6-4,3-6,10-7 |
13 Feb 2021 | 6 | Interclub with George Wapenaar | D3 2100 D6 2060 | Wayne Kidd Nadia Shepherd | D6 2005 D6 1270 | Won | 6-4,6-2 |
13 Feb 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Leigh Newell | D3 2100 D6 1485 | Ritsuko Fukumi Ryoko Knight | D3 2330 D3 2100 | Lost | 0-6,4-6 |
05 Dec 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Colin Carr | D3 2110 D4 2410 | Adam Cotes Carolyn Cairncross | D5 2355 D3 2360 | Lost | 6-7,5-7 |
05 Dec 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Sheree Clarke | D3 2110 D4 2050 | Carolyn Cairncross Debbie McCarthy | D3 2355 D2 2410 | Lost | 1-6,1-6 |
01 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Andrea Harris | D3 2105 D3 2345 | Carol Lambert Grace Liu | D4 1915 D7 1145 | Won | 3/6 0/6 |
01 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Leeanne Passau | D3 2100 D2 2520 | Roberta Snijders Grace Liu | D4 1990 D7 1145 | Won | 1/6 4/6 |
21 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Mark Howell | D3 2100 D6 1870 | Simon Holloway Jacqui Mustard | D5 2155 D3 2140 | Lost | 4-6,6-3,8-10 |
21 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Sheree Clarke | D3 2115 D4 1995 | Jessica Travers Jacqui Mustard | D4 2060 D3 2120 | Lost | 4-6,5-7 |
17 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Andrea Harris | D3 2110 D3 2290 | Ritsuko Fukumi Shirley Arnet | D3 2225 D5 1520 | Won | 2-6 4-6 |
17 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Leeanne Passau | D3 2135 D2 2520 | Hope Miratana Ritsuko Fukumi | D3 2215 D3 2200 | Lost | 7-5 4-6 10-4 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with George Wapenaar | D3 2155 D6 1970 | Nick Moyes Kerry Oldman | D5 2260 D4 1955 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Sheree Clarke | D3 2160 D4 1970 | Craigie McCulloch Laura Pattie | D2 2865 D4 1820 | Lost | 6-3 7-5 |
03 Nov 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Leeanne Passau | D3 2140 D2 2525 | Yuri Eagle Fleur Von Batenburg | D2 2555 D3 2280 | Won | 6-4 2-6 10-6 |
03 Nov 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Amanda Chapman | D3 2120 D2 2770 | Jane Cahill Yuri Eagle | D2 2420 D2 2575 | Won | 7-5 6-3 |
20 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Andrea Harris | D3 2105 D3 2275 | Tomoko Rose Gail Johnson | D4 2035 D4 2055 | Won | 6-2; 6-1 |
20 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Amanda Chapman | D3 2100 D2 2760 | Kathy Barclay Tomoko Rose | D4 1830 D4 2035 | Won | 6-4, 6-2 |
17 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Sheree Clarke | D4 2070 D4 1925 | Fiona Douglas Amanda Pope | D4 2020 D4 2000 | Won | 1-6,6-4, 8-10 |
17 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Kerry Thirlwall | D4 2090 D5 2285 | Mark North Fiona Douglas | D5 2190 D4 2000 | Lost | 6-3, 7-5 |
03 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Sheree Clarke | D3 2100 D4 1945 | Vaska Markova Julie Trajkov | D3 2250 D4 2065 | Lost | 7-5, 6-1 |
03 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Kerry Thirlwall | D3 2120 D5 2285 | Zoran Markov Vaska Markova | D6 2040 D3 2230 | Lost | 6-4, 604 |
17 Mar 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Andrea Harris | D3 2100 D3 2280 | Tracey Sceats Kate Ball | D3 2295 D4 1890 | Won | 6-4; 7-6 |
17 Mar 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Andrea Pakenham | D3 2100 D5 1705 | Kate Ball Jacqui Higgins | D4 1860 D4 2090 | Lost | 4-6; 5-7 |