Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Chris Wilson
Association :
Taranaki
Club :
Huatoki
Player Code :
TNHTCW
TP Member ID :
18966
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 1690
Singles
: S8 0995
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
15 Jan 2022
1
Team Event
with
Daniel Lewis
D5 1515
D9 1125
Cameron Jamieson
Cathie Clarkson
D7 1555
D4 1965
Lost
6-4-6-2
15 Jan 2022
1
Team Event
with
Chantelle Peters
D5 1545
D5 1690
Sophie Ward
Roisin Dinan
D6 1235
D6 1460
Lost
6-7/6-3/10-6
18 Dec 2021
8
Interclub
with
Alistair Nairn
D5 1565
D5 2150
Shane Devlin
Chantelle Peters
D5 2140
D5 1600
Lost
9-7
18 Dec 2021
8
Interclub
with
Sophie Robertson
D5 1565
D5 1755
Karen Cranston
Alex Macesic
D2 2810
D6 1450
Lost
6-0 6-3
13 Dec 2021
1
Interclub
with
Nicky Butler
D5 1590
D6 1205
Aroha Beattie
Sharon Harris
D6 1460
D8 0940
Lost
9-8(5)
13 Dec 2021
1
Interclub
with
Jan Tyson
D5 1570
D6 1250
Aroha Beattie
Alva Honeyfield
D6 1470
D7 1095
Won
9-6
13 Dec 2021
1
Interclub
with
Yvonne Chamberlain
D5 1550
D5 1500
Aroha Beattie
Trudy Vince
D6 1480
D6 1230
Won
9-4
11 Dec 2021
7
Interclub
with
Alistair Nairn
D5 1545
D5 2145
Tomi Avery
Lili Lay
D6 1800
D10 0545
Won
9-5
11 Dec 2021
7
Interclub
with
Sophie Robertson
D5 1540
D5 1740
Nikayla Barnard
Lili Lay
D5 1785
D10 0545
Won
6-4 6-2
29 Nov 2021
6
Interclub
with
Joanne Edwards
D5 1510
D9 0600
Chris Davies
Wibke Termath
D6 1450
D9 0630
Won
9-7
29 Nov 2021
6
Interclub
with
Nicky Butler
D5 1535
D6 1240
Chris Davies
Shannon House
D6 1405
D7 1050
Lost
9-7
29 Nov 2021
6
Interclub
with
Yvonne Chamberlain
D5 1560
D5 1500
Chris Davies
Anne Bridges
D6 1360
D6 1395
Lost
9-6
27 Nov 2021
5
Interclub
with
Alistair Nairn
D5 1570
D5 2100
Hamish Mead
Jorja Symes
D3 2755
D6 1250
Lost
9-3
27 Nov 2021
5
Interclub
with
Sophie Robertson
D5 1610
D5 1750
Jorja Symes
Ruby McIntyre
D7 1175
D8 0830
Lost
6-0 6-3
22 Nov 2021
5
Interclub
with
Nicky Butler
D5 1630
D6 1200
Tania Atkinson
Marianne Coulton
D5 1655
D6 1300
Lost
9-3
22 Nov 2021
5
Interclub
with
Jae Laurence
D5 1640
D7 1180
Tania Atkinson
Debbie Campbell
D5 1635
D6 1495
Lost
9-7
22 Nov 2021
5
Interclub
with
Yvonne Chamberlain
D5 1660
D5 1510
Tania Atkinson
Maree Jones
D5 1605
D5 1520
Lost
9-2
20 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
Ross Lilley
D5 1700
D7 1685
Jack Mitchell
Jackie Keenan
D9 1015
D5 1530
Lost
9-4
20 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
Sophie Robertson
D5 1730
D5 1775
Taylor Mitchell
Jackie Keenan
D6 1455
D6 1470
Lost
6-3 1-6 7-6
15 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
Nicky Butler
D5 1750
D6 1200
Anne Jonas
Pam Rodenberg
D5 1565
D6 1200
Lost
9-4
15 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
Nicki Martin
D5 1780
D6 1280
Anne Jonas
Chrissy Mace
D5 1505
D7 1075
Lost
9-4
15 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
Yvonne Chamberlain
D5 1770
D6 1450
Anne Jonas
Kay Sinclair
D5 1510
D6 1295
Won
9-5
08 Nov 2021
3
Interclub
with
Nicky Butler
D5 1760
D7 1130
Jeanette Harding
Janice Husband
D6 1480
D8 0815
Won
9-4
08 Nov 2021
3
Interclub
with
Nicki Martin
D5 1740
D6 1200
Jeanette Harding
Jenny Van Praagh
D6 1490
D6 1235
Won
9-4
08 Nov 2021
3
Interclub
with
Yvonne Chamberlain
D5 1720
D6 1390
Jeanette Harding
Anne Wilson
D5 1500
D6 1235
Won
9-4
06 Nov 2021
2
Interclub
with
Amrit Rai
D5 1715
D4 2695
David White
Maria Spurdle
D5 2100
D5 1505
Won
9-8
06 Nov 2021
2
Interclub
with
Sophie Robertson
D5 1710
D5 1760
Maria Spurdle
Alex Kalin
D5 1505
D8 0960
Won
6-2 6-1
30 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
with
Ross Lilley
D5 1735
D7 1710
Luis Silva
Tania Atkinson
D7 1590
D5 1560
Lost
9-5
30 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
with
Sophie Robertson
D5 1775
D4 1825
Chantelle Peters
Tania Atkinson
D6 1430
D6 1485
Lost
6-1 7-6
16 May 2021
RR5
Tournament
with
Kevan Joe
D5 1755
D6 1870
Bruce Cleland
Kim Carr
D5 2130
D6 1230
Won
7-6
16 May 2021
RR4
Tournament
with
Kevan Joe
D5 1750
D6 1865
Glenn Usoali'i-Phillips
Mandy Stewart
D9 1110
D7 1135
Won
7-6
16 May 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Kevan Joe
D5 1740
D6 1855
Joe Sidler
Jeanette Harding
D7 1545
D5 1520
Won
7-1
16 May 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Kevan Joe
D5 1720
D6 1835
Alan Reece
Margaret Young
D8 1200
D3 2100
Won
7-3
16 May 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Kevan Joe
D5 1710
D6 1825
Buzz Campbell
Maree Jones
D7 1650
D6 1450
Won
7-5
15 May 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Tania Atkinson
D5 1705
D6 1385
Elaine Holden
Deb Munro
D9 0630
D5 1725
Won
11-9
15 May 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Tania Atkinson
D5 1700
D6 1380
Sharon Bruce
Jan Derby
D7 1115
D9 0675
Won
11-8
15 May 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Tania Atkinson
D5 1695
D6 1375
Shuna Giles
Jeanette Harding
D8 0865
D5 1535
Won
11-7
01 May 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Jae Laurence
D5 1700
D6 1205
Tracey Old
Sophie Robertson
D5 1630
D4 1815
Lost
6-1 6-3
01 May 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Jae Laurence
D5 1695
D6 1200
Selina Grieve
Valentina Shaw
D8 0885
D10 0595
Won
6-0 6-0
12 Apr 2021
7
Interclub
with
Yvonne Chamberlain
D5 1665
D6 1350
Jeanette Harding
Jan Tyson
D5 1605
D6 1235
Won
9-8(4)
12 Apr 2021
7
Interclub
with
Nicky Butler
D5 1695
D7 1170
Jeanette Harding
Katie Bishop
D5 1545
D8 0865
Lost
9-8(5)
12 Apr 2021
7
Interclub
with
Tracey Old
D5 1720
D5 1635
Maree Malcolm
Jeanette Harding
D5 1630
D5 1500
Lost
9-8(6)
22 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
with
Tania Atkinson
D5 1715
D6 1370
Diane Waite
Maree Saxton
D6 1455
D9 0630
Won
9-1
22 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
with
Tracey Old
D5 1710
D5 1570
Cindy Death
Maree Saxton
D4 1955
D9 0630
Won
9-6
22 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
with
Helena Goodin
D5 1705
D7 1015
Maree Saxton
Helen Johnston
D9 0630
D7 1160
Won
9-1
15 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Helena Goodin
D5 1675
D8 0985
Carolyn Jackson
Glenda Frost
D6 1275
D6 1255
Won
9-3
15 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Selina Grieve
D5 1700
D8 0870
Carolyn Jackson
Robyn Brooking
D6 1230
D8 0980
Lost
9-3
15 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Tracey Old
D5 1695
D5 1515
Diana Carswell
Carolyn Jackson
D6 1335
D6 1230
Won
9-2
13 Mar 2021
14
Interclub
with
Ross Lilley
D5 1690
D7 1710
Grant Kite
Marianne Drummond
D7 1560
D8 0945
Won
9-5
13 Mar 2021
14
Interclub
with
Jae Laurence
D5 1685
D6 1235
Marianne Drummond
Hannah Burroughs
D8 0945
D11 0275
Won
6-2 6-0
Page 1 of 11
Privacy Policy