Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Elaine Fluit
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Cashmere
Player Code :
CBCME1F
TP Member ID :
22121
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 1550
Singles
: S9 0730
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
11 Dec 2021
5
Interclub
with
Cameron Evans
D5 1735
D9 1015
Bob Wilsea-Smith
Gwenda Wah
D9 1115
D6 1400
Won
6-11
11 Dec 2021
5
Interclub
with
David Nesbitt
D5 1705
D9 1135
Graeme O'Carroll
Gwenda Wah
D8 1465
D6 1420
Won
7-11
11 Dec 2021
5
Interclub
with
Sue MacEwan
D5 1700
D6 1310
Gwenda Wah
Jessica Tay
D6 1420
D8 0930
Won
4-11
30 Nov 2021
5
Interclub
with
Kathy Ip
D5 1695
D5 1550
Rhonda Ding
Joanne Morgan
D6 1230
D6 1310
Won
2-0
30 Nov 2021
5
Interclub
with
Ildica Boyd
D5 1665
D9 0750
Rhonda Ding
Kat Johnston
D6 1250
D7 1155
Won
2-1
27 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
Sue MacEwan
D5 1660
D6 1305
Marija Filipovic
Fiona Challies
D8 0985
D10 0420
Won
11-9
23 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
Kathy Ip
D5 1640
D5 1570
Glenda Meredith
Hidemi Stanton
D5 1570
D6 1380
Won
6-7, 0-6, 13-11
23 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
Helen Dawson
D5 1645
D8 0820
Glenda Meredith
Cynthia Cross
D5 1560
D6 1365
Lost
6-4, 6-0
20 Nov 2021
3
Interclub
with
Alan Edwards
D5 1615
D9 1000
Michael Collins
Anna White
D8 1365
D7 1065
Won
5-11
20 Nov 2021
3
Interclub
with
David Nesbitt
D5 1585
D9 1045
Andrew Radburnd
Anna White
D7 1580
D7 1085
Won
8-11
20 Nov 2021
3
Interclub
with
Kathy Ip
D5 1580
D6 1490
Anna White
Fiona Kirk
D7 1085
D9 0630
Won
4-11
16 Nov 2021
3
Interclub
with
Kathy Ip
D5 1575
D6 1485
Liz Dwyer
Claire Kyle
D6 1210
D8 0990
Won
6-3,6-2
16 Nov 2021
3
Interclub
with
Helen Dawson
D5 1555
D9 0770
Liz Dwyer
Anne Hindson
D6 1220
D9 0790
Won
6-1,6-7(5),10-8
09 Nov 2021
2
Interclub
with
Kathy Ip
D5 1545
D6 1465
Rhonda Ding
Joanne Morgan
D6 1290
D6 1285
Won
2-0
09 Nov 2021
2
Interclub
with
Sue Sheaf
D5 1565
D9 0640
Rhonda Ding
Kat Johnston
D6 1260
D7 1115
Lost
2-0
30 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
with
Alan Edwards
D5 1560
D9 0935
Adam Cullen
Helen Cooper
D11 0580
D9 0650
Won
11-0
30 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
with
David Nesbitt
D5 1555
D9 0985
Craig Wickham
Helen Cooper
D9 1180
D9 0650
Won
11-8
30 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
with
Kathy Ip
D5 1550
D6 1395
Helen Cooper
Sue Levin
D9 0650
D10 0400
Won
11-0
10 Oct 2021
10
Team Event
with
Warren Mercer
D5 1545
D6 1945
Graeme Rogers
Karen Rogers
D8 1360
D6 1220
Won
6/4 6/1
10 Oct 2021
10
Team Event
with
Ann-Marie Halliday
D5 1535
D6 1360
Philippa Daly
Kerry Sinclair
D6 1310
D7 1025
Won
6/4 7/5
03 Jul 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Kathy Ip
D5 1555
D6 1415
Kay Luv
Emily McCombie
D6 1440
D5 1705
Lost
9-5
03 Jul 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Kathy Ip
D5 1510
D6 1370
Gill Cain
Alison Holden
D5 1595
D5 1665
Won
9-3
03 Jul 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Kathy Ip
D6 1480
D6 1340
Julie Cockburn
Ann-Marie Halliday
D6 1295
D6 1425
Won
9-0
12 Jun 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Sue Dennis
D6 1405
D8 0895
Hyun Joo Kim
Ahn Lee
D6 1315
D4 1800
Won
11-6
12 Jun 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Sue Dennis
D6 1425
D8 0915
Dylis Hancox
Judy Lamont
D8 0855
D5 1635
Lost
11-3
27 Feb 2021
11
Interclub
with
David Taylor
D6 1430
D10 0780
Nick Wheeler
Marcela Breckon
D8 1465
D6 1330
Lost
11-4
27 Feb 2021
11
Interclub
with
Richard Fairchild
D6 1435
D9 1055
Shane Breckon
Marcela Breckon
D7 1620
D6 1320
Lost
11-4
14 Feb 2021
7
Team Event
with
Hiroshi Nakano
D6 1455
D6 1880
Phil Crozier
Karen Tait
D7 1595
D5 1555
Lost
7/5 6/4
14 Feb 2021
7
Team Event
with
Ann-Marie Halliday
D6 1480
D6 1345
Karen Tait
Sue Letham
D5 1510
D7 1110
Lost
7/6 3/6 (4)
30 Jan 2021
8
Interclub
with
David Taylor
D6 1475
D10 0795
Nigel Collings
Reecey Den Heijer
D9 1085
D10 0445
Won
11-3
30 Jan 2021
8
Interclub
with
Richard Fairchild
D6 1470
D9 1085
Alex Hinchey
Reecey Den Heijer
D9 1095
D10 0445
Won
11-3
30 Jan 2021
8
Interclub
with
Sue MacEwan
D6 1465
D6 1250
Reecey Den Heijer
Hazel Wheeler
D10 0445
D11 0310
Won
11-0
13 Dec 2020
5
Team Event
with
Rod Mackenzie
D6 1460
D6 1800
Phil Marsh
Glenys Gillanders
D8 1480
D8 0905
Won
7/6 6/2
13 Dec 2020
5
Team Event
with
Yumiko Baldwin
D6 1455
D5 1510
Julie Cockburn
Glenys Gillanders
D7 1065
D8 0905
Won
6/4 7/6
12 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Richard Fairchild
D6 1495
D9 1135
Brian Linehan
Ellen Logan
D10 0735
D8 0935
Lost
8-11
14 Nov 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Karen Lilly
D6 1495
D7 1075
Grazie Daly
Brenda Needham
D5 1695
D4 1820
Lost
11-8
14 Nov 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Karen Lilly
D6 1465
D7 1045
Megan Bruynel
Alison Coats
D7 1010
D6 1450
Won
11-7
14 Nov 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Karen Lilly
D6 1435
D7 1015
Denise Colston
Jackie McCutcheon
D7 1035
D6 1240
Won
11-8
11 Oct 2020
6
Team Event
with
Anton Hanham
D6 1405
D7 1510
Mike Mulcahy
Bernadette Carr
D6 1945
D7 1070
Won
6/4 7/6
11 Oct 2020
6
Team Event
with
Karen Lilly
D6 1385
D8 0950
Bernadette Carr
Glenys Mitchell
D7 1080
D8 0905
Won
6/0 6/3
26 Sep 2020
R1
Tournament
with
Leianne O'Brien
D6 1390
D5 1700
Sue Ferguson
Christine Yap
D4 1860
D5 1635
Lost
6-4 6-4
26 Sep 2020
3/4
Tournament
with
Leianne O'Brien
D6 1360
D5 1670
Yumiko Baldwin
Hidemi Stanton
D5 1610
D6 1470
Won
9-8
26 Sep 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Leianne O'Brien
D6 1380
D5 1690
Kathy Pullar
Debbie Wallace
D5 1530
D5 1730
Lost
6-1 6-1
26 Sep 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Leianne O'Brien
D6 1370
D5 1680
Julie Cockburn
Wendy Cooper
D7 1115
D6 1345
Won
7-5 6-4
30 Aug 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Max Morrison
D6 1340
D6 1995
Robbie Bennett
Lynne Cunninghame
D5 2110
D7 1075
Won
6-1 6-4
30 Aug 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Ann-Marie Halliday
D6 1320
D9 0780
Lynne Cunninghame
Nicola Gourlay
D7 1085
D9 0660
Won
6-4 7-5
04 Jul 2020
N-Final
Tournament
with
Cathy Lum-Webb
D6 1300
D6 1235
Dylis Hancox
Judy Lamont
D7 1000
D7 1175
Won
7-4
04 Jul 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Cathy Lum-Webb
D6 1340
D6 1275
Hidemi Stanton
Hideko Yamamoto
D6 1350
D9 0600
Lost
7-6
04 Jul 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Cathy Lum-Webb
D6 1335
D6 1270
Ann-Marie Halliday
Lynne Mackenzie
D9 0785
D8 0815
Won
9-5
29 Feb 2020
13
Interclub
with
Melvin Hallegado
D6 1330
D6 2020
Julius Marsters
Shelley Kuenning
D7 1675
D8 0900
Won
11-5
Page 1 of 6
Privacy Policy