Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Jeremy Wichman
Association :
Taranaki
Club :
Huatoki
Player Code :
TNHTJW1
TP Member ID :
32291
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D7 1605
Singles
: S8 1295
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
02 Oct 2021
SP-Final
Tournament
with
Shane Devlin
D7 1685
D5 2175
Mark Dobson
Ervin McSweeney
D8 1375
D4 2465
Lost
11-7
02 Oct 2021
SP-SF
Tournament
with
Shane Devlin
D7 1665
D5 2155
Kim Cooper
Jason Halford
D6 2040
D7 1570
Won
11-3
02 Oct 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Shane Devlin
D7 1705
D5 2195
Nidal Eltayeb
Luke Gordon
D7 1575
D8 1285
Lost
11-5
02 Oct 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Shane Devlin
D7 1700
D5 2190
Mark Mahoney
Chris Martin
D8 1370
D8 1390
Won
11-10(7)
31 Jul 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Damon Amoore
D7 1720
D8 1355
Mark Anderson
Jonathon Bennett
D9 1105
D6 1850
Lost
9-6
31 Jul 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Damon Amoore
D7 1740
D8 1375
Dave Lochhead
Dwayne Richardson
D6 1870
D8 1355
Lost
9-8
31 Jul 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Damon Amoore
D7 1740
D8 1375
Drew McCaul
Brendon Smith
D5 2280
D7 1750
Lost
9-3
16 May 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Carolyn Baty
D7 1720
D4 2015
Pete Nelson
Lyn Stanners
D6 1835
D5 1640
Won
11-8
16 May 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Carolyn Baty
D7 1745
D4 2040
Shane Devlin
Tania Atkinson
D5 2115
D6 1370
Lost
11-6
16 May 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Carolyn Baty
D7 1725
D4 2020
Len Adamson
Chris Davies
D6 2095
D6 1355
Won
11-5
15 May 2021
RR5
Tournament
with
Hamish Kerr
D7 1650
D7 1580
Bruce Irving
Kevan Joe
D5 2120
D6 1865
Won
7-3
15 May 2021
RR4
Tournament
with
Hamish Kerr
D7 1620
D7 1550
Malcolm Elder
Wes Elder
D6 1945
D9 1145
Won
7-3
15 May 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Hamish Kerr
D7 1590
D7 1520
Len Adamson
Chris Young
D6 2050
D9 1155
Won
7-5
15 May 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Hamish Kerr
D7 1560
D8 1490
Peter McNeice
Pete Nelson
D8 1225
D6 1810
Won
7-4
15 May 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Hamish Kerr
D7 1500
D8 1430
Kerry Dwyer
Mel Slinger
D7 1540
D6 1850
Won
7-5
01 May 2021
Final
Tournament
with
David Innes
D7 1500
D7 1570
Diego Quispe-Kim
Tiago Shaw
D3 2740
D10 0675
Lost
7-5 6-3
01 May 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Tracey Old
D7 1520
D5 1660
Jae Laurence
Joshua Wormald
D7 1145
D8 1475
Lost
6-2 6-4
01 May 2021
SF
Tournament
with
David Innes
D7 1500
D7 1550
Alun James
Alistair Nairn
D10 0615
D5 2100
Won
6-1 6-0
24 Apr 2021
C-SF
Tournament
with
Shane Devlin
D7 1500
D5 2115
Curtis Picken
Ben Wichman
D8 1465
D11 0475
Lost
3-6 7-6(5) 10-6
24 Apr 2021
C-QF
Tournament
with
Shane Devlin
D8 1495
D5 2110
Dylan Benton
Fletcher Gordon
D9 0920
D9 1000
Won
6-2 6-1
24 Apr 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Shane Devlin
D7 1515
D5 2130
Brady Simpson
Joshua Wormald
D6 2070
D8 1440
Lost
6-3 6-4
27 Mar 2021
14
Interclub
with
David Innes
D7 1535
D7 1570
Nick Creery
Conrad Heron
D6 1900
D8 1400
Lost
6-1 3-6 10-5
20 Mar 2021
13
Interclub
with
David Innes
D7 1555
D7 1590
Tomi Avery
Chris Avery
D7 1635
D7 1665
Lost
7-6 6-7 10-8
27 Feb 2021
11
Interclub
with
Jake Maclean
D7 1525
D10 0770
Paul Cornish
Lachlan Tong
D8 1205
D9 1040
Won
2-6 6-6 10-6
20 Feb 2021
10
Interclub
with
Jake Maclean
D7 1520
D10 0765
Ryan Waite
Noah Lash
D9 0900
D11 0540
Won
7-6(5) 6-2
01 Feb 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Maurice Fearon
D7 1525
D5 2295
James Callaghan
Allen Cannan
D5 2235
D5 2100
Lost
6-2 4-6 10-6
31 Jan 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Maurice Fearon
D7 1525
D5 2295
Andrew Lobb
Wayne Molloy
D2 3005
D4 2430
Lost
6-0 6-0
27 Dec 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Mark Hansen
D7 1550
D6 1870
Sean Edmonds
Grant Ngatai
D7 1670
D8 1470
Lost
6-4 4-6 6-2
12 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Kelvin Gifford
D7 1570
D10 0865
Marty Crafar
Daimon Stewart
D8 1390
D9 1005
Lost
6-2 6-1
12 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Selina Grieve
D7 1590
D8 0890
Marty Crafar
Jenny Van Praagh
D8 1360
D7 1040
Lost
6-2 7-5
21 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
David Innes
D7 1585
D7 1525
Simon Clegg
Ethan Martin
D10 0645
D11 0445
Won
6-4 6-3
14 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
with
Georgia Bartosh
D7 1595
D8 0800
Nick Creery
Trent Senior
D6 1890
D10 0740
Lost
6-1 7-6
22 Feb 2020
9
Interclub
with
Emma Andrews
D7 1605
D8 0825
Andrew Moffat
Linda Reid
D8 1495
D6 1225
Lost
9-4
22 Feb 2020
9
Interclub
with
Aaron West
D7 1605
D9 0900
Andrew Moffat
Doug Neilson
D8 1490
D6 2070
Lost
6-1 6-1
15 Feb 2020
8
Interclub
with
Elijah Short
D7 1605
D10 0805
Grant Morris
Joshua Murdoch
D6 2055
D7 1720
Lost
6-2 6-0
01 Feb 2020
7
Interclub
with
Emma Andrews
D7 1575
D8 0815
Joshua Walden
Toni Howison
D6 1875
D10 0440
Won
9-3
01 Feb 2020
7
Interclub
with
Elijah Short
D7 1575
D10 0730
Joshua Walden
Andrew Hood
D6 1870
D6 1920
Lost
6-0 6-0
26 Jan 2020
C-QF
Tournament
with
Graeme Norman
D7 1575
D4 2585
Ray Bos
Philip Hempstead
D4 2405
D4 2540
Lost
6-0 6-2
25 Jan 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Graeme Norman
D7 1575
D4 2585
Mike Callard
Wayne Molloy
D4 2585
D4 2525
Lost
6-2 6-2
09 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Jae Laurence
D7 1585
D7 1060
Brady Simpson
Taylor Mitchell
D6 1935
D8 0930
Lost
9-5
09 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Alistair Nairn
D7 1585
D5 2220
Jaime Simpson
Graeme Mitchell
D4 2485
D4 2445
Lost
6-1 6-0
05 Oct 2019
CP-SF
Tournament
with
Shane Devlin
D7 1610
D6 1910
Kim Cooper
Jason Halford
D6 1800
D8 1460
Lost
11-8
05 Oct 2019
P-QF
Tournament
with
Shane Devlin
D7 1635
D6 1935
Rhys Hooper
George Passi
D6 1835
D7 1500
Lost
11-6
05 Oct 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Shane Devlin
D7 1635
D6 1935
Allen Hokai
Mike Hunia
D4 2420
D5 2285
Lost
11-3
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1635
01 Jun 2019
N-Final
Tournament
with
Zane Eldridge
D7 1635
D7 1550
Mark Fielding
Jonathan Haly
D6 1850
D6 2000
Lost
9-1
01 Jun 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Zane Eldridge
D7 1635
D7 1550
Mark Dobson
Ervin McSweeney
D9 1020
D4 2455
Lost
9-5
01 Jun 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Zane Eldridge
D7 1585
D7 1500
Dave Burghardt
John Petch
D7 1585
D5 2110
Won*
9-8(5)
18 May 2019
RR5
Tournament
with
Luis Silva
D7 1580
D7 1555
Ivan Southon
Ash Sutton
D7 1510
D9 1100
Won
[11-3]
18 May 2019
RR4
Tournament
with
Luis Silva
D7 1630
D7 1605
Jonathan Haly
John Murphy
D6 1870
D9 0910
Lost*
[11-6]
18 May 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Luis Silva
D7 1580
D7 1555
Zane Doorey
Derek Edwards
D6 1805
D8 1310
Won*
[11-6]
Page 1 of 5
Privacy Policy