| | | | | | | |
18 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Harry Pugh | D2 2495 D3 2850 | Anne Bryant Oscar Symonds | D5 1655 D3 2895 | Won | 4-6-6-2-7-6 |
18 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Dallas King-Ehau | D2 2490 D6 1255 | Anne Bryant Grace Roberts | D5 1655 D6 1265 | Won | 6-2-6-2 |
04 Mar 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Harry Pugh | D2 2485 D3 2805 | Mike Spencer Ruth Seeman | D5 2370 D3 2295 | Won | 6/3 7/5 |
04 Mar 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Dallas King-Ehau | D2 2485 D7 1155 | Ruth Seeman Suzanne Spencer | D3 2290 D4 2025 | Lost | 6/0 6/1 |
25 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Harry Pugh | D2 2480 D3 2795 | Kevin Sun Tina Raxworthy | D5 2255 D3 2130 | Won | 6/1 6/4 |
25 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Dallas King-Ehau | D2 2450 D7 1065 | Rebecca Monopoli Tina Raxworthy | D6 1365 D3 2150 | Won | 6/1 7/6 |
18 Feb 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Harry Pugh | D2 2445 D3 2790 | Erika Svarc Jon Schroder | D4 1945 D8 1475 | Won | 6/0 6/2 |
18 Feb 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Dallas King-Ehau | D2 2400 D8 0960 | Erika Svarc Tania Erskine | D4 1970 D5 1785 | Won | 4/6 6/4 7/6 |
08 Feb 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Scott Cameron | D2 2415 D6 2070 | James Ehau Dallas King-Ehau | D6 1970 D8 0810 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
08 Feb 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Christie Gilbert | D2 2410 D4 1830 | Annette Bormolini Dallas King-Ehau | D4 1915 D8 0810 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
04 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Scott Cameron | D2 2405 D6 2020 | Gary Saunders Tania Smith | D7 1715 D5 1715 | Won | 6/3 6/2 |
04 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Christie Gilbert | D2 2400 D4 1810 | Anne Bryant Tania Smith | D5 1570 D5 1715 | Won | 6/2 6/4 |
01 Feb 2021 | RR3 | Tournament with Annette Bormolini | D2 2400 D4 1870 | Jane Brosnahan Dianna Leonard | D5 1605 D5 1705 | Lost | 6-1 7-6 |
31 Jan 2021 | C-QF | Tournament with Scott Cameron | D2 2400 D6 1995 | James Callaghan Dianna Leonard | D5 2160 D5 1630 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
31 Jan 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Annette Bormolini | D2 2400 D4 1880 | Janine Perkinson Jane Wyllie | D3 2255 D2 2520 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
30 Jan 2021 | QF | Tournament with Scott Cameron | D2 2400 D6 2015 | Mike Barry Geraldene Cummins | D3 2835 D3 2185 | Lost | 2-6 6-0 10-7 |
30 Jan 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Annette Bormolini | D3 2375 D4 1855 | Jane Geldard Karlene Magill | D3 2310 D3 2315 | Won | 4-6 6-4 10-7 |
10 Dec 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Harry Pugh | D3 2370 D3 2705 | Ali Telford Richard Fry | D6 1465 D5 2130 | Won | 6/0 6/1 |
10 Dec 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Christie Gilbert | D3 2365 D4 1805 | Ali Telford Charlotte Osborn | D6 1465 D6 1355 | Won | 6/3 6/1 |
03 Dec 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Scott Cameron | D3 2350 D6 1985 | Rob Milne Erika Svarc | D5 2170 D4 1945 | Won | 6/3 7/6 |
03 Dec 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Christie Gilbert | D3 2345 D4 1805 | Nina Parker Erika Svarc | D6 1435 D4 1945 | Won | 6/1 6/4 |
26 Nov 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Harry Pugh | D3 2340 D3 2705 | Glenn Cummings Karen Eden | D6 1905 D5 1610 | Won | 6/0 6/2 |
26 Nov 2020 | 7 | Interclub with LJ Lawson | D3 2335 D6 1275 | Karen Eden Wendy Hancock | D5 1610 D6 1320 | Won | 6/2 6/2 |
19 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Scott Cameron | D3 2325 D6 1935 | Steve Molnar Penny Molnar | D5 2160 D5 1645 | Won | 6/3 7/6 |
19 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Christie Gilbert | D3 2320 D4 1815 | Penny Molnar Eden Carter | D5 1645 D7 1080 | Won | 6/0 6/1 |
22 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Scott Cameron | D3 2315 D6 1915 | Kate Kroos Richard Bell | D5 1790 D6 1830 | Won | 6/3 6/0 |
22 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Christie Gilbert | D3 2295 D4 1800 | Kate Kroos Ruth Seeman | D4 1810 D3 2105 | Won | 6/4 6/4 |
15 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Johnnie Cameron | D3 2290 D5 2305 | Andy Stanger Rebecca Monopoli | D4 2465 D7 1195 | Won | 6/1 6/4 |
15 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Christie Gilbert | D3 2285 D4 1805 | Tina Raxworthy Rebecca Monopoli | D4 1935 D7 1195 | Won | 6/2 6/3 |
28 Jul 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Christie Gilbert |
| Paula Brocklesby Peter Brocklesby |
| Won | Default |
21 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Christie Gilbert | D3 2290 D4 1850 | Harry Pugh Scott Cameron | D4 2640 D6 1915 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
12 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Scott Cameron | D3 2280 D6 1895 | Rebecca Monopoli Andy Stanger | D6 1220 D4 2480 | Won | 4-6, 6-3, 11-9 |
12 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Christie Gilbert | D3 2275 D4 1800 | Rebecca Monopoli Tina Raxworthy | D6 1220 D4 1955 | Won | 6-0, 6-0 |
05 Mar 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Scott Cameron | D3 2270 D6 1875 | Trish Stephens Connor O'Toole | D5 1685 D7 1710 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
05 Mar 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Christie Gilbert | D3 2255 D5 1745 | Suzanne Spencer Trish Stephens | D4 2055 D5 1695 | Won | 6-0, 7-5 |
01 Mar 2020 | 3/4 | Tournament with Scott Cameron | D3 2235 D6 1845 | John Skelton Kate Prebble | D5 2135 D4 1830 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
01 Mar 2020 | SF | Tournament with Scott Cameron | D3 2245 D6 1855 | Hugh Robinson Eveline Apthorp-Van der Linden | D3 2765 D5 1660 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
01 Mar 2020 | QF | Tournament with Scott Cameron | D3 2230 D6 1840 | Richard Bell Kate Kroos | D6 1865 D4 1870 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
20 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Scott Cameron | D3 2225 D6 1835 | Susan Rooney Jon Schroder | D4 1895 D8 1425 | Won | 6-1, 7-5 |
20 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Christie Gilbert | D3 2205 D5 1730 | Susan Rooney Erika Svarc | D4 1905 D4 1815 | Won | 6-2, 6-4 |
16 Feb 2020 | 1 | Team Event with Oscar Symonds | D3 2195 D4 2685 | Jade Otway Oscar Sandford-Jury | D2 2550 D6 1800 | Won | 7/5, 4/6, 11/9 |
16 Feb 2020 | 1 | Team Event with Ashley Welsh | D3 2195 D8 0985 | Jade Otway Donna Clark | D2 2545 D5 1655 | Lost | 6/1, 6/2 |
13 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Scott Cameron | D3 2185 D6 1820 | Brett Martin Marlene Martin | D6 1860 D5 1665 | Won | 6-0, 6-1 |
13 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Melitta Hunt | D3 2205 D6 1200 | Marlene Martin Denise Marshall | D5 1635 D5 1695 | Lost | 5-7, 6-2, 10-8 |
30 Jan 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Scott Cameron | D3 2200 D6 1800 | Karina Inglis Glenn Cummings | D7 1050 D6 1850 | Won | 6-0, 6-0 |
30 Jan 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Christie Gilbert | D3 2195 D5 1765 | Karen Eden Karina Inglis | D5 1545 D7 1050 | Won | 6-1, 6-0 |
05 Dec 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Harry Pugh | D3 2190 D5 2360 | Peter Ogilvie Wendy Hancock | D7 1555 D6 1315 | Won | 6-2, 6-3 |
05 Dec 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Melitta Hunt | D3 2180 D7 1195 | Nichola Vessey Wendy Hancock | D6 1460 D6 1320 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
28 Nov 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Scott Cameron | D3 2175 D6 1825 | Trish Stephens Peter Ogilvie | D5 1620 D7 1555 | Won | 4-6, 6-0, 10-8 |
28 Nov 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Christie Gilbert | D3 2165 D5 1760 | Kate Kroos Trish Stephens | D4 1800 D5 1625 | Won | 6-0, 7-5 |