Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Aminah Ahmad
Association :
Otago
Club :
St Clair
Player Code :
OTSCA1A
TP Member ID :
85590
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D6 1220
Singles
: S5 1700
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
20 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
Mya Haigh
D8 0885
D7 1130
Fergus Oberlin-Brown
Shreenidhi Mahamuni
D10 0875
D10 0415
Won
7-5 6-1
14 Nov 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Molly Henderson
D8 0880
D11 0360
Alice Porter
Alexi Sheehan
D11 0250
D11 0320
Won
1-6 0-6
13 Nov 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Hugo Barsby
D8 0900
D9 1030
Jonty Porter
Maggie Crosby
D10 0840
D6 1205
Lost
6-2 7-6(7)
13 Nov 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Molly Henderson
D8 0925
D11 0390
Katy Brown
Penny Nicholson
D10 0515
D10 0465
Lost
5-7 6-4 [13-11]
30 Oct 2021
2
Interclub
with
Angela Fitzgerald
D8 0895
D5 1530
Ayesha Horley
Annalise Wilson
D5 1580
D7 1035
Won
6-3 4-6 11-9
30 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
with
Alice Porter
D8 0865
D11 0250
Erin O'Neill
Edmond Ferro
D9 0700
D11 0355
Won
6-2,6-2
24 Oct 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Lila Waghorn
D8 0860
D8 0800
Ashleigh Houston
Millie Wright
D11 0345
D11 0245
Won
6-2 6-2
23 Oct 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Lila Waghorn
D8 0880
D8 0805
Crystal Chiang
Dasha Sanina
D9 0770
D9 0725
Lost
3-6 6-3 [10-6]
16 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
with
Mya Haigh
D8 0890
D7 1140
Halle Faherty
Crystal Chiang
D5 1500
D9 0750
Lost
5-7 6-4 10-6
15 Jul 2021
3/4
Tournament
with
Sammi Liu
D8 0895
D8 0895
Maggie Crosby
Maia Liu
D7 1040
D6 1200
Lost
6-2 6-0
14 Jul 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Sammi Liu
D8 0895
D8 0895
Mala Krzanic
Nishitha Maarka
D7 1120
D5 1590
Lost
6-4 6-0
14 Jul 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Sammi Liu
D8 0890
D8 0890
Ava Doddridge
Maya Powell
D11 0345
D10 0545
Won
6-1 6-1
30 Apr 2021
C-Final
Tournament
with
Ava Doddridge
D8 0860
D11 0315
Dasha Sanina
Alana Van Meurs
D9 0670
D9 0635
Won
4-6 6-1 [10-4]
29 Apr 2021
C-SF
Tournament
with
Ava Doddridge
D8 0800
D11 0255
Bella Smith
Lila Waghorn
D9 0685
D8 0800
Won
3-6 6-0 [11-9]
28 Apr 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Ava Doddridge
D8 0800
D11 0255
Maggie Crosby
Maia Liu
D7 1040
D6 1200
Lost
6-2 6-3
26 Apr 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Callum McMurtrie
D8 0800
D11 0565
Jake Parsons
Danielle Scheepers
D8 1375
D7 1165
Lost
6-2 6-4
25 Apr 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Maggie Crosby
D8 0800
D7 1040
Mala Krzanic
Sasha Warren
D7 1135
D6 1375
Lost
6-1 6-1
23 Apr 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Maggie Crosby
D8 0800
D7 1065
Annabel Chapman
Sophie Webber
D9 0750
D9 0765
Lost
6-2 6-4
21 Apr 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Annabel Chapman
D8 0820
D9 0765
Maggie Crosby
Renette Van Heerden
D7 1045
D10 0590
Lost
6-3 6-3
20 Apr 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Annabel Chapman
D8 0810
D9 0755
Penny Nicholson
Ella Richardson
D10 0495
D9 0655
Won
6-4 6-4
27 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
with
Georgie Lawson
D8 0800
D11 0270
Jessica Stumbles
Molly Stumbles
D12 0175
D10 0400
Won
6-3 6-1
20 Mar 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Annabel Chapman
D8 0805
D9 0775
Maggie Crosby
Renette Van Heerden
D7 1005
D10 0550
Lost
5-7 6-4 [10-8]
20 Mar 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Annabel Chapman
D9 0785
D9 0755
Katy Brown
Sammi Liu
D10 0455
D8 0800
Won
6-2 6-1
06 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
with
Georgie Lawson
D9 0755
D11 0240
Angus Bell
Liam Elder
D11 0530
D11 0410
Won
6-3 6-1
27 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Georgie Lawson
D9 0735
D11 0220
Nora Paicu
Georgia Roy
D10 0455
D12 0165
Won
6-3 6-3
20 Feb 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Angus Bell
D9 0735
D11 0455
Dan Milburn
Grace Begg
D8 1260
D9 0655
Lost
0-6 0-6
20 Feb 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Crystal Chiang
D9 0725
D9 0630
Zara Orr
Natalie Spence
D10 0470
D11 0350
Won
3-6 6-7(3)
13 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Georgie Lawson
D9 0725
D11 0220
Fergus Oberlin-Brown
Hugo Barsby
D10 0660
D9 0960
Lost
6-3 6-2
06 Feb 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Crystal Chiang
D9 0695
D9 0600
Libby Crawford
Penny Nicholson
D10 0590
D10 0575
Won
2-6 6-1 10-8
30 Jan 2021
1
Interclub
with
Georgie Lawson
D9 0695
D11 0220
Mathew Campbell
Bilal Ahmad
D10 0850
D10 0765
Lost
6-4 6-0
01 Dec 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Ava Doddridge
D9 0665
D11 0220
Ruby McIntyre
Jiwoo Park
D10 0510
D11 0295
Won
6-3 6-2
30 Nov 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Ava Doddridge
D9 0670
D11 0225
Chloe Rawlence
Boidehi Ukil
D10 0510
D8 0965
Lost
6-4 6-3
28 Nov 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Bilal Ahmad
D9 0660
D10 0720
Sabia Longman
Liam Howes
D10 0420
D11 0490
Won
4-1 5-4(6)
28 Nov 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Bilal Ahmad
D9 0640
D10 0700
Isla Crawford
EeJin Tay
D11 0310
D10 0725
Won
5-4(9) 4-0
28 Nov 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Bilal Ahmad
D9 0645
D10 0705
Lila Waghorn
Anzac Robinson
D9 0670
D9 1185
Lost
4-1 4-1
24 Nov 2020
C-Final
Tournament
with
Orla Motley
D9 0615
D10 0580
Libby Crawford
Penny Nicholson
D10 0545
D10 0565
Won
7-6(3) 6-4
23 Nov 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Orla Motley
D9 0620
D10 0585
Lila Waghorn
Lucy Young
D9 0650
D8 0980
Lost
6-2 6-4
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Georgie Lawson
D9 0630
D11 0250
Shreenidhi Mahamuni
Amelia Newlands
D11 0355
D9 0735
Lost
6-4, 7-5
14 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Georgie Lawson
D9 0655
D11 0275
Angus Bell
Liam Elder
D11 0420
D11 0300
Lost
6-2 6-2
08 Nov 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Hugo Buitenhek
D9 0635
D12 0290
Jj Wada
Isla Crawford
D11 0300
D11 0300
Won
5-7 0-6
07 Nov 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Mathew Campbell
D9 0655
D10 0850
Dan Milburn
Alice Porter
D8 1210
D12 0135
Lost
6-3 7-6(4)
07 Nov 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Mathew Campbell
D9 0645
D10 0840
Leo Tagg
Anais Hall
D10 0645
D11 0320
Won
3-6 4-6
31 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Georgie Lawson
D9 0600
D11 0230
Fergus Oberlin-Brown
Ryan Malhotra
D11 0580
D10 0600
Won
6-3 6-2
26 Oct 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Noa Milburn
D9 0600
D10 0810
James Burrows
Marta Pozaroszczyk
D9 0900
D9 0620
Lost
7-6 3-6 [6-10]
24 Oct 2020
RR4
Tournament
with
Molly Henderson
D9 0610
D11 0260
Una Misic
Boidehi Ukil
D11 0370
D9 0710
Lost
6-1 6-2
23 Oct 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Maia Liu
D9 0600
D7 1040
Ava Doddridge
Ayla Giesen
D11 0320
D9 0770
Won
7-5 1-6 [3-10]
10 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Dasha Sanina
D9 0600
D10 0495
Chloe Rawlence
Boidehi Ukil
D11 0335
D9 0675
Lost
6-1 6-1
10 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Dasha Sanina
D9 0600
D10 0515
Genevieve Dickey
Ayla Giesen
D10 0580
D9 0645
Lost
6-1 6-0
07 Oct 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Sophia Amyes
D9 0610
D8 0940
Amber Dano
Ayla Giesen
D7 1070
D9 0615
Lost
6-0 6-0
07 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Sophia Amyes
D9 0605
D8 0935
Dallas King-Ehau
Una Misic
D11 0385
D11 0370
Won
6-4 7-5
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy