Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Tuhina Sambhus
Association :
Wellington
Club :
Khandallah
Player Code :
WNKHT5S
TP Member ID :
95945
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 2070
Singles
: S3 2230
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
24 Mar 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Maria Galatescu
D7 1000
D5 1535
Emma Anderson
Bridget Han
D4 2045
D5 1690
Lost
6-2 6-3
06 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Jenna Bowie
D7 1010
D6 1205
Annabelle Hodder
Amber Dano
D6 1235
D6 1250
Lost
6-2 6-0
27 Feb 2021
4
Interclub
with
Jenna Bowie
D7 1010
D7 1130
Faith Sadgrove
Margaret Sadgrove
D5 1695
D5 1690
Lost
61 61
20 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Hannah Sutherland-Smith
D7 1000
D4 1930
Jourdan Craig
Ella Craig
D4 1995
D10 0435
Won
1-6, 4-6
13 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Tharubphet Homkrun
D7 1000
D4 1935
Juliane Gillespie
Nichola Boyles
D6 1380
D4 1810
Lost
1-6 6-2 10-3
30 Jan 2021
1
Interclub
with
Megan Rawiri
D7 1015
D5 1705
Hannah Walpole
Raegan Pine
D6 1330
D5 1560
Lost
2-6 1-6
20 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Nishitha Maarka
D7 1015
D5 1560
Aimee Brown
Maria Galatescu
D4 1815
D6 1470
Lost
6-3 6-1
19 Jan 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Nishitha Maarka
D8 0985
D5 1530
Alice Bolton
Faith Sadgrove
D6 1300
D6 1370
Won
6-4 3-6 [10-8]
13 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Nishitha Maarka
D8 0985
D5 1530
Aimee Brown
Maria Galatescu
D4 1805
D6 1460
Lost
6-1 6-2
12 Jan 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Nishitha Maarka
D8 0910
D6 1455
Alana Liu
Juliette Ma
D6 1475
D4 1910
Won
7-5 6-4
22 Dec 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Nishitha Maarka
D8 0930
D6 1495
Renee Zhang
Xin-xin Zhu
D6 1450
D7 1105
Lost
6-2 6-3
21 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Nishitha Maarka
D8 0910
D6 1475
Audrey Newman
Katie Oliver
D8 0965
D7 1125
Won
6-7(7) 7-6(6) [10-8]
21 Dec 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Nishitha Maarka
D8 0900
D6 1465
Sophia Amyes
Isabella Van Dooren
D7 1075
D8 0850
Won
6-2 6-0
19 Dec 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Aryav Bhawan
D8 0870
D8 1445
Mala Krzanic
Nehal Naidoo
D7 1170
D9 0985
Won
4-2 4-2
19 Dec 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Aryav Bhawan
D8 0840
D8 1415
Maia Liu
Dan Milburn
D7 1040
D8 1275
Won
4-0 4-2
19 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Aryav Bhawan
D8 0845
D8 1420
Olivia Brown
Kevin Li
D6 1460
D8 1240
Lost
4-2 4-1
17 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Sophie Ward
D8 0845
D6 1235
Aishi Das
Sasha Situe
D6 1405
D5 1580
Lost
6-0 6-2
16 Dec 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Sophie Ward
D8 0815
D6 1205
Muhan Cui
Lilian Zhang
D6 1200
D8 0900
Won
6-4 6-2
06 Dec 2020
1
Team Event
with
Angus Doddridge
D8 0825
D8 1220
Luca Campbell
Charlotte Painter
D8 1325
D7 1115
Lost
9-6
06 Dec 2020
1
Team Event
with
Kyna Decruy
D8 0805
D5 1550
Mia Campbell
Charlotte Painter
D8 0900
D7 1125
Won
9-4
05 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Megan Rawiri
D8 0805
D5 1685
Juliane Gillespie
Nonie Alexandersen
D6 1360
D4 1810
Lost
3-6 0-6
28 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Julie Roberts
D8 0805
D8 0945
Rebecca Clarke
Maia Reid
D6 1250
D6 1295
Lost
6-0 6-4
21 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Julie Roberts
D8 0805
D8 0945
Raegan Pine
Kyna Decruy
D5 1580
D5 1565
Lost
6-1 6-1
14 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Jenna Bowie
D9 0730
D7 1085
Brittany McCracken
Brenda Smith
D5 1550
D7 1155
Won
6-2, 4-6, 7-6
31 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Jenna Bowie
D9 0730
D7 1085
Faith Sadgrove
Heather Martindale
D6 1300
D5 1685
Lost
6-2 6-2
26 Oct 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Abby Ross
D9 0750
D7 1050
Mahinarangi Warren
Sophie Webber
D7 1005
D9 0605
Lost
1-6 4-6
25 Oct 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Abby Ross
D9 0750
D7 1050
Olivia Brown
Mei Ling Joensen-Lee
D6 1325
D7 1105
Lost
6-2 6-4
24 Oct 2020
RR4
Tournament
with
Brooke Morgan
D9 0750
D7 1130
Tatum Falck
Ruby Young
D7 1175
D5 1585
Lost
6-0 6-0
23 Oct 2020
RR5
Tournament
with
Brooke Morgan
D9 0760
D7 1140
Charlie Byers
Mya Haigh
D7 1130
D7 1000
Lost
4-6 3-6
23 Oct 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Mia Campbell
D9 0770
D8 0860
Muhan Cui
Mala Krzanic
D7 1130
D8 0805
Lost
0-6 2-6
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Tharubphet Homkrun
D9 0770
D4 1985
Sarah Weekley
Olivia Cook
D3 2335
D6 1450
Lost
6-0 6-3
06 Oct 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Alex Wylie
Mala Krzanic
Zara Varouhas Poole
Won
Default
05 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Alex Wylie
D9 0760
D9 0715
Olivia Aitken
Merisa Reid
D10 0460
D10 0445
Won
6-4 6-1
08 Aug 2020
R1
Tournament
with
Nishitha Maarka
D9 0770
D6 1435
Natalie Hetherington
Pippa Sherriff
D6 1250
D6 1280
Lost
6-4 6-2
08 Aug 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Nishitha Maarka
D9 0780
D6 1445
Aishi Das
Kyna Decruy
D7 1175
D6 1360
Lost
7-6(2) 6-2
14 Mar 2020
6
Interclub
with
Megan Rawiri
D9 0705
D5 1625
Felicity Steel
Laura Phillipson
D5 1635
D6 1380
Won
6-0 3-6 7-10
07 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Olivia Booth
D9 0705
D8 0800
Tess Low
Gilly Easton
D3 2230
D4 1840
Lost
3-6 6-2 7-6
22 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Antonia Lawson
D9 0675
D5 1545
Brooke Morgan
Elesha Smith
D7 1160
D8 0940
Won
7-6 7-6
01 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Hannah Sutherland-Smith
D9 0645
D4 1920
Rebecca Clarke
Liza Buenbrazo
D6 1270
D7 1175
Won
6-1 3-6 12-10
20 Dec 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Leah Patuwairua
D9 0645
D9 0790
Faith Sadgrove
Rosearna Stairmand
D6 1215
D7 1185
Lost
4-6 6-1 [10-4]
19 Dec 2019
R32
Tournament
with
Leah Patuwairua
D9 0600
D9 0745
Maggie Crosby
Lucy Young
D9 0685
D8 0890
Won
6-0 6-4
09 Dec 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Ruju Rai
D9 0600
D10 0475
Rebecca Clements
Laekyn Hill-Wihapi
D9 0640
D8 0915
Lost
6-3 7-5
30 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Madeleine Booth
D9 0600
D8 0950
Heather Martindale
Margaret Sadgrove
D5 1590
D5 1750
Lost
6-1 6-3
17 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Hannah Sutherland-Smith
D10 0570
D4 1855
Rebecca Clarke
Emily Dine
D6 1295
D6 1280
Won
6-4 6-4
16 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Madeleine Booth
D10 0510
D8 0890
Sophie Painter
Elise Hendry
D8 0805
D7 1045
Won
6/2 3/6 7/6
09 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Alicia Morris
D10 0500
D8 0800
Eilis Daily
Ella Robertson
D11 0230
D9 0655
Won
6-4, 6-7, 10-5
02 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Alicia Morris
D10 0500
D8 0800
Zohar Shtepal
Emily Williams
D6 1305
D7 1005
Lost
6-2, 6-1
19 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Ella Sturman
D10 0500
D9 0675
Joanne Emery
Steph Walker
D6 1210
D5 1510
Lost
6-1 6-0
12 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
Alicia Morris
D10 0500
D8 0800
Hanna Baxter
Amelia Cave
D5 1695
D10 0580
Lost
3-6 6-4 7-6 (10-5)
09 Oct 2019
C-Final
Tournament
with
Vitolina Latailakepa
D10 0500
D11 0200
Natalie Hetherington
Ashley Welsh
D8 0865
D8 0820
Lost
6-0 6-0
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy