Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Brendan Hauschild
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Lincoln
Player Code :
CBLCB3H
TP Member ID :
111794
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D9 0915
Singles
: S8 1215
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
12 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Marika Templeman
D10 0880
D6 1210
James Kirk
Maggie Ma
D9 0990
D7 1000
Won
9 - 8 (8 - 6)
12 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Tom Miller
D9 0900
D7 1560
Pavle Filipovic
James Kirk
D7 1680
D9 0960
Lost
9 - 5
19 Jan 2021
9
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Jo Christie
Simon Lancaster
Duncan Henderson
Won
5 - 2
19 Jan 2021
9
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Tania Howson
Simon Lancaster
Paul Bowater
Won
7 - 4
19 Jan 2021
9
Interclub (NonComp)
with
John Morrish
Simon Lancaster
Matt Falloon
Lost
4 - 4
08 Dec 2020
8
Interclub (NonComp)
with
John Morrish
Andrew Crozier
Glenn Smith
Won
6 - 4
08 Dec 2020
8
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Tania Howson
Andrew Crozier
Dave Rathgen
Won
5 - 3
08 Dec 2020
8
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Jo Christie
Andrew Crozier
Robbie Allan
Won
6 - 4
24 Nov 2020
6
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Jo Christie
Terry Vuleta
John Rodley
Won
4-3
24 Nov 2020
6
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Graeme Rogers
Terry Vuleta
Judy Lamont
Won
4-3
24 Nov 2020
6
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Sue Hadfield
Terry Vuleta
Toni Walker
Lost
5-4
19 Nov 2020
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Tracey Hauschild
stephanie Prosser
Rebecca Lynch
Lost
4-3
19 Nov 2020
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Matt Greaves
Ange Poxen
stephanie Prosser
Won
5-4
19 Nov 2020
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Ben Hauschild
Kate Fowler
stephanie Prosser
Won
7-2
17 Nov 2020
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Graeme Rogers
Mark Lambie
Rob McConachy
Lost
6-4
17 Nov 2020
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
John Morrish
Mark Lambie
Scott Bately
Lost
8-2
17 Nov 2020
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Sue Hadfield
Mark Lambie
Craig Lambie
Lost
6-3
03 Nov 2020
4
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Sue Hadfield
John Miller
Mark O Donnell
Lost
7-2
03 Nov 2020
4
Interclub (NonComp)
with
John Morrish
John Miller
Nick Tranter
Lost
5-4
03 Nov 2020
4
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Tania Howson
John Miller
Bertie Botha
Lost
8-2
27 Oct 2020
3
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Sue Hadfield
Paul Wright
Peter Laurenson
Lost
6-5
27 Oct 2020
3
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Tania Howson
Paul Wright
John Beaufoy
Lost
7-3
27 Oct 2020
3
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Graeme Rogers
Paul Wright
Tim Robinson
Lost
7-4
20 Oct 2020
2
Interclub (NonComp)
with
John Morrish
John Whitford
Roger Searle
Won
7 - 5
20 Oct 2020
2
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Tania Howson
John Whitford
Craig Phillips
Won
7 - 5
20 Oct 2020
2
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Jo Christie
John Whitford
Terrance Courtney
Won
6 - 4
15 Oct 2020
1
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Jemma Greaves
Rupert Limbrick
Ben Baynes
Won
5 - 3
15 Oct 2020
1
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Matt Greaves
Ben Baynes
Annabel Limbrick
Won
8 - 1
15 Oct 2020
1
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Chris Hayde
Ben Baynes
Matthew Bayley
Won
5 - 4
13 Oct 2020
1
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Graeme Rogers
Fred Woodcock
Kyle Schaeffer
Lost
5-3
13 Oct 2020
1
Interclub (NonComp)
with
John Morrish
Kyle Schaeffer
Phil Burton
Won
5-3
17 Mar 2020
6
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Els Van Coppen
Letitia Jackson
Victoria Holt
Lost
6-1
17 Mar 2020
6
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Ben Hauschild
Letitia Jackson
Blair McGrath
Lost
6-2
17 Mar 2020
6
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Bronwyn Rickerby
Letitia Jackson
Sonya Olykan
Lost
6-2
10 Mar 2020
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Els Van Coppen
Matt Falloon
Paul Bowater
Lost
5-2
10 Mar 2020
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Ben Hauschild
Matt Falloon
Amy Falloon
Lost
4-3
10 Mar 2020
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Bronwyn Rickerby
Matt Falloon
Vincent Russell
Won
6-2
25 Feb 2020
3
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Steve Rosling
Simon McCormick
DAVE PRATT
Won
5-3
25 Feb 2020
3
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Bronwyn Rickerby
DAVE PRATT
Alice Ridgen
Lost
5-3
25 Feb 2020
3
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Els Van Coppen
DAVE PRATT
Bernadette Carr
Lost
3-2
18 Feb 2020
2
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Steve Rosling
Justin Mcleod
Mark Harris
Lost
5-2
18 Feb 2020
2
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Bronwyn Rickerby
Mark Harris
Andrea Davidson
Lost
4-3
18 Feb 2020
2
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Ben Hauschild
Mark Harris
Dawn Partridge
Lost
5-4
11 Feb 2020
1
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Steve Rosling
Paul Cockburn
Julie Cockburn
Won
3-6
11 Feb 2020
1
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Bronwyn Rickerby
Geoffrey Ostle
Julie Cockburn
Lost
7-2
04 Feb 2020
11
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Ben Hauschild
Matt Falloon
Amy Falloon
Lost
7-4
04 Feb 2020
11
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Bronwyn Rickerby
Matt Falloon
Duncan Henderson
Lost
8-1
28 Jan 2020
10
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Steve Rosling
Lauren Buckley
Jason Fowler
Won
8-1
28 Jan 2020
10
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Bronwyn Rickerby
Jason Fowler
Kevin Grove
Won
5-4
28 Jan 2020
10
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Ceri Johnson
Jason Fowler
Gaylyn Murdoch
Lost
2-6
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy