Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Anne-Marie Marsden
Association :
North Harbour
Club :
Milford
Player Code :
NHMFAMM
TP Member ID :
41853
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 1815
Singles
: S9 0630
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
14 Aug 2021
7
Interclub
with
Alastair Marsden
D5 1640
D4 2440
Rod Smith
Lisa Hampson-Tindale
D5 2115
D4 1835
Won
6-4 6-3
14 Aug 2021
7
Interclub
with
Michelle Fleming
D5 1640
D7 1190
Lisa Hampson-Tindale
Carmen Hansen
D4 1830
D5 1740
Lost
6-1 6-1
31 Jul 2021
6
Interclub
with
Alastair Marsden
D5 1645
D4 2440
Wendell Wylde
Anne Douwes
D4 2550
D4 2070
Lost
6/1 7/5
31 Jul 2021
6
Interclub
with
Michelle Fleming
D5 1645
D7 1115
Anne Douwes
Nell Nutsford
D4 2065
D4 2085
Lost
6/3 6/1
24 Jul 2021
5
Interclub
with
Alastair Marsden
D5 1640
D4 2415
John Hayson
Hollie Miller
D8 1265
D4 2055
Won
6-0 6-1
24 Jul 2021
5
Interclub
with
Melissa Moore
D5 1660
D3 2235
Ann Davidson
Hollie Miller
D4 2050
D4 2035
Lost
6-1 5-7 1-0
19 Jun 2021
3
Interclub
with
Melissa Moore
D5 1680
D3 2225
Toni Jones
Suzanne Jackson
D5 1765
D3 2130
Lost
6-3 7-6
29 May 2021
2
Interclub
with
Alastair Marsden
D5 1675
D4 2405
Yuttana Sangchoei
Debbie Center
D9 1050
D4 1800
Won
6-0 6-4
29 May 2021
2
Interclub
with
Melissa Moore
D5 1645
D3 2170
Lissa Oliver
Debbie Center
D3 2165
D4 1820
Won
6-2 6-1
08 May 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Sara Marsden
D5 1645
D7 1150
Deshma Weerapperuma
Sadheera Weerapperuma
D3 2165
D2 2695
Lost
6-0 6-0
08 May 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Sara Marsden
D5 1600
D7 1105
Brooke Davis
Alice Lipski
D5 1665
D6 1290
Won
3-4 4-2 10-8
02 May 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Robert Phillips
D5 1625
D5 2165
David Simpson
Clare O'Connell
D5 2290
D6 1225
Lost
3-6 7-6 10-8
09 Apr 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Robert Phillips
D5 1605
D5 2145
Hector Fleming
Michelle Fleming
D4 2420
D7 1075
Won
6-1 6-2
09 Apr 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Robert Phillips
D5 1600
D5 2140
Brady Robb
Andie Robb
D4 2495
D9 0600
Won
6-1 6-4
17 Apr 2021
11
Interclub
with
Robert Phillips
D5 1610
D5 2150
Sara Allan
Tony Robertson
D4 1860
D5 2240
Lost
6-4 6-2
17 Apr 2021
11
Interclub
with
Melissa Moore
D5 1565
D3 2135
Tania Young
Sara Allan
D3 2145
D4 1885
Won
2-6 6-4 12-10
27 Mar 2021
10
Interclub
with
Robert Phillips
D5 1605
D5 2195
Nicolas Ouwehand
Jo Ouwehand
D8 1210
D5 1510
Lost
2-6 6-2 10-7
27 Mar 2021
10
Interclub
with
Kathy White
D5 1610
D5 1535
Trish Craven
Jo Ouwehand
D3 2155
D5 1500
Lost
6-1 6-0
25 Mar 2021
10
Interclub
with
Anna Marsden
D5 1610
D3 2100
Myung Lee
Jo Dunne
D3 2305
D3 2225
Lost
6-0, 6-1
25 Mar 2021
10
Interclub
with
Kathy White
D5 1610
D5 1540
Jo Dunne
Debbie Center
D3 2220
D4 1840
Lost
6-1,6-4
23 Mar 2021
12
Interclub
with
Catherine Woodward
D5 1590
D5 1605
Margot Denford
Ange Moore
D6 1350
D5 1515
Won
6-4 6-7 10-3
23 Mar 2021
12
Interclub
with
Michelle Fleming
D5 1610
D7 1000
Ange Moore
Carolyn Treacy
D6 1485
D6 1200
Lost
6-4 6-4
18 Mar 2021
11
Interclub
with
Andrea Moses
D5 1565
D6 1370
Kath Kirby
Nicky Hunter-Wilson
D6 1430
D5 1730
Won
7-5 5-7 1-0
18 Mar 2021
11
Interclub
with
Sara Marsden
D5 1575
D7 1110
Paula Schreurs Mino
Nicky Hunter-Wilson
D6 1285
D5 1710
Lost
6-3 6-3
16 Mar 2021
14
Interclub
with
Tracey Withers
D5 1570
D5 1775
Sandra Keaney
Jane Davis
D6 1410
D6 1315
Won
7-6, 6-1
16 Mar 2021
14
Interclub
with
Janet Batley
D5 1540
D6 1310
Karen Driessen
Jane Davis
D5 1545
D6 1335
Won
6-3, 7-6, 7-5
13 Mar 2021
9
Interclub
with
Robert Phillips
D5 1545
D5 2190
Hollie Miller
Bennet Atkins
D4 1915
D5 2360
Lost
6-2 6-2
13 Mar 2021
9
Interclub
with
Kathy White
D5 1545
D5 1540
Katie Miller
Hollie Miller
D4 1810
D4 1910
Lost
6-1 6-4
12 Mar 2021
10
Interclub
with
Tracey Brick
D5 1515
D8 0915
Kay Clarke
Juliet Dewes
D5 1550
D8 0800
Won
6-4 6-3
12 Mar 2021
10
Interclub
with
Catherine Woodward
D5 1540
D5 1525
Debs Lowther
Kay Clarke
D7 1195
D5 1505
Lost
3-6 6-0 13-11
09 Mar 2021
13
Interclub
with
Sue Webster
D5 1560
D7 1080
Liz Eygermans
Leanne Harrison
D6 1215
D6 1240
Lost
7-5/7-5
09 Mar 2021
13
Interclub
with
Catherine Woodward
D5 1555
D5 1500
Sue Cook
Liz Eygermans
D7 1090
D6 1215
Won
6-3 /6-3
27 Feb 2021
8
Interclub
with
Robert Phillips
D5 1545
D5 2180
Anette Goetter
Paul Byun
D7 1075
D5 2125
Won
4-6 6-2 1-0
27 Feb 2021
8
Interclub
with
Melissa Moore
D5 1540
D3 2145
Anette Goetter
Cassandra O'Reilly
D7 1075
D5 1500
Won
6-0 6-1
24 Feb 2021
10
Interclub
with
Robyn Agnew
D5 1540
D6 1460
Angela Langbein
Sandra Southworth
D4 2070
D4 1800
Lost
7-5,6-1
23 Feb 2021
11
Interclub
with
Tracey Brick
D5 1540
D8 0895
Jacinda Ranyard
Fiona Rouse
D5 1710
D6 1365
Lost
6-2 7-5
23 Feb 2021
11
Interclub
with
Heather Moot
D5 1545
D6 1350
Vanessa Cairns
Jacinda Ranyard
D5 1665
D5 1700
Lost
6-4 7-6
18 Feb 2021
9
Interclub
with
Anna Marsden
D5 1565
D3 2120
Shannon Hughes
Amy Gibb
D3 2155
D5 1650
Lost
6-4 6-2
18 Feb 2021
9
Interclub
with
Andrea Moses
D5 1565
D6 1430
Amy Gibb
Stacey Hughes
D5 1645
D4 2010
Lost
6-4 7-6
13 Feb 2021
7
Interclub
with
Alastair Marsden
D5 1590
D5 2375
Mark Hill
Mischa Tattley
D5 2305
D6 1410
Lost
6-2 6-3
13 Feb 2021
7
Interclub
with
Kathy White
D5 1615
D5 1565
Mischa Tattley
Caitlin Goodin
D6 1365
D5 1615
Lost
2-6 6-2 10-6
09 Feb 2021
9
Interclub
with
Joanne Fernyhough
D5 1635
D8 0955
Michele Burney
Jenny Newton
D7 1060
D6 1365
Lost
4-6 6-3 10-3
09 Feb 2021
9
Interclub
with
Michelle Pope
D5 1625
D5 1735
Rebecca Barton
Jenny Newton
D6 1400
D6 1370
Won
6-1 2-6 10-5
04 Feb 2021
8
Interclub
with
Suzanne Jackson
D5 1615
D3 2275
Jacqui Ogg
Kirsty Gover
D5 1640
D5 1745
Won
6-3 6-3
04 Feb 2021
8
Interclub
with
Sara Marsden
D5 1615
D7 1065
Therese Duncan
Kirsty Gover
D5 1540
D5 1740
Lost
6-4 7-6
02 Feb 2021
8
Interclub
with
Tracey Brick
D5 1585
D8 0855
Sandy Blackwell
Christine Smith
D6 1320
D7 1105
Won
6-3,6-2
02 Feb 2021
8
Interclub
with
Catherine Woodward
D5 1625
D5 1510
Soon George
Sandy Blackwell
D7 1065
D6 1245
Lost
7-6, 7-6
21 Jan 2021
7
Interclub
with
Sara Marsden
D5 1625
D7 1065
Ally Kim
Janice Larmer
D4 2040
D5 1560
Lost
6-1 4-6 1-0
21 Jan 2021
7
Interclub
with
Andrea Moses
D5 1580
D6 1340
Vanessa Koningham
Janice Larmer
D5 1655
D5 1585
Won
6-2 6-0
03 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Anna Marsden
D5 1580
D4 2045
Mika Deane
Tessa Galvin
D2 2480
D3 2220
Lost
6-1 6-1
Page 1 of 7
Privacy Policy