Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Beata Troup
Association :
Eastern
Club :
Greendale
Player Code :
HBGDBTR
TP Member ID :
80125
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 1860
Singles
: S8 0940
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
08 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
with
Luke Gordon
D6 1385
D8 1370
Rafa Pettersson
Valu Noa
D9 0950
D9 1025
Lost
6-4 6-2
24 Sep 2021
4
Interclub
with
Nidal Eltayeb
D6 1405
D7 1515
Steve O'Neill
Zuriel Paulsen
D7 1765
D8 1270
Lost
6/7 6/2 10/6
19 Sep 2021
CP-Final
Tournament
with
Nidal Eltayeb
D6 1405
D7 1515
Gary Brennan
Natasha Gilbertson
D6 2030
D5 1630
Lost
6-2 7-6(4)
19 Sep 2021
P-QF
Tournament
with
Nidal Eltayeb
D6 1445
D7 1555
Monty Cullwick
Phoebe Driscoll
D9 0920
D9 0775
Lost
7-6(5) 6-3
19 Sep 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Nidal Eltayeb
D6 1445
D7 1555
Stuart Dawson
Stacey Skilton
D5 2145
D4 1925
Lost
6-0 6-2
31 Jul 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Victoria Kerrison
D6 1445
D3 2100
Tania Martin
Quinavera Te Rupe
D2 2620
D4 2000
Lost
9-4
31 Jul 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Victoria Kerrison
D6 1415
D4 2095
Jacky Albert
Estelle Marshall
D5 1740
D5 1780
Won
9-6
31 Jul 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Victoria Kerrison
D6 1415
D4 2095
Norma Ching
Jane Wyllie
D4 2010
D2 2700
Lost
9-2
31 Jul 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Victoria Kerrison
D6 1385
D4 2065
Maree Horne
Lauren Riley
D5 1730
D4 1820
Won
9-4
13 Aug 2021
1
Interclub
with
Luke Gordon
D6 1410
D8 1250
Ian Purdon
India Apatu
D7 1640
D8 0820
Lost
6-2 5-7 10-7
13 Jun 2021
2
Tournament
with
Zoe Holland
D6 1410
D9 0620
Ron Garrick
Zoe Driscoll
D5 2290
D10 0580
Lost
4-2/4-2
13 Jun 2021
1
Tournament
with
Ron Garrick
D6 1405
D5 2285
India Apatu
Sid Yank
D8 0820
D10 0830
Won
4-2/4-0
20 Mar 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Stacey Skilton
D6 1400
D4 1965
Sandy Finlayson
Lorraine Heerdegen
D8 0825
D7 1000
Won
11-1
20 Mar 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Stacey Skilton
D6 1395
D4 1965
Trish Baird
Chantal Thomas
D5 1615
D7 1035
Won
11-2
20 Mar 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Stacey Skilton
D6 1390
D4 1960
Sue McGrath
Lin Schaeffers
D7 1105
D6 1200
Won
11-3
06 Dec 2020
3
Tournament
with
Ron Garrick
D6 1390
D5 2275
Simon Osborne
Tania Martin
D5 2350
D2 2625
Lost
9-3
06 Dec 2020
2
Tournament
with
Ron Garrick
D6 1410
D5 2295
Ramon Supit
Rachel Watters
D6 1905
D4 1890
Lost
9-7
06 Dec 2020
1
Tournament
with
Ron Garrick
D6 1350
D5 2235
Norma Ching
Gary Brennan
D4 1955
D6 2060
Won
9-8
05 Dec 2020
4
Tournament
with
Felicity Steel
D6 1355
D4 1940
Norma Ching
Stacey Skilton
D4 1915
D4 1960
Lost
9-3
05 Dec 2020
3
Tournament
with
Felicity Steel
D6 1280
D4 1865
Vicki Wutzler
Lauren Riley
D3 2100
D4 1915
Won
9-8
05 Dec 2020
2
Tournament
with
Felicity Steel
D6 1280
D4 1865
Jane Wyllie
Tania Martin
D2 2415
D2 2645
Lost
9-0
05 Dec 2020
1
Tournament
with
Felicity Steel
D6 1280
D4 1865
Margaret Young
Quinavera Te Rupe
D3 2120
D4 1805
Lost
9-7
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Tom O'Sullivan
D6 1320
D8 1200
Rafa Pettersson
Scott Blyth
D11 0475
D9 1145
Lost
6-4 6-3
04 Oct 2020
SP-SF
Tournament
with
Shane Glover
D6 1320
D5 2225
Brian Goodwin
Leonie Campbell
D4 2405
D3 2110
Lost
11-7
04 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Shane Glover
D6 1325
D5 2230
Quentin Maisey
Norma Ching
D5 2195
D4 1925
Lost
11-5
04 Oct 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Shane Glover
D6 1295
D5 2200
Brendan Smith
Laura Phillipson
D5 2105
D5 1555
Won
11-7
03 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Carolyn Baty
D6 1295
D4 1890
Norma Ching
Jane Wyllie
D4 1875
D3 2310
Lost
11-3
03 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Carolyn Baty
D6 1250
D4 1845
Trish Mackey
Carol Thorpe
D5 1555
D4 1865
Won
11-3
03 Oct 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Carolyn Baty
D6 1205
D4 1800
Ursula Hinck
Ollie Smith
D6 1275
D4 2085
Won
11-10
26 Sep 2020
P-Final
Tournament
with
Natasha Gilbertson
D6 1205
D5 1620
Estelle Marshall
Felicity Steel
D4 1940
D5 1740
Lost
11-3
26 Sep 2020
P-SF
Tournament
with
Natasha Gilbertson
D7 1130
D5 1545
Violet Skipper
Raewyn Watson
D4 1940
D4 1830
Won
11-8
26 Sep 2020
P-QF
Tournament
with
Natasha Gilbertson
D7 1100
D5 1515
Trish Baird
Jodie Lawson
D6 1410
D7 1170
Won
11-7
26 Sep 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Natasha Gilbertson
D7 1130
D5 1545
Rachel Cronin
Dale Turner
D6 1305
D8 0900
Lost
11-10
30 Aug 2020
P-Final
Tournament
with
Ron Garrick
D7 1120
D5 2120
Brian Boyd
Sue Williams
D8 1345
D6 1375
Won
6-1 6-1
30 Aug 2020
P-SF
Tournament
with
Ron Garrick
D7 1115
D5 2115
Tony Ludeman
Kristen Nash
D9 1140
D8 0995
Won
6-1 6-0
30 Aug 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Ron Garrick
D7 1145
D5 2145
Zac Atkins
India Apatu
D5 2335
D10 0510
Lost
6-3 7-5
29 Aug 2020
P-Final
Tournament
with
Natasha Gilbertson
D7 1170
D5 1570
Ngaiz Hunt
Sue Williams
D7 1145
D6 1350
Lost
6-3 6-2
29 Aug 2020
P-SF
Tournament
with
Natasha Gilbertson
D7 1165
D5 1565
Rosie Bates
Pippa Wyllie
D10 0435
D12 0000
Won
6-1 6-1
29 Aug 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Natasha Gilbertson
D6 1205
D5 1605
Roisin Dinan
Abby Oliver
D9 0700
D8 0930
Lost
3-6 7-5 10-7
14 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Roisin Dinan
D6 1205
D10 0535
Stuart Dawson
Greg Margerison
D7 1670
D9 1125
Lost
4-3 4-0
16 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Ra McFarland
D6 1200
D5 2120
Stuart Ellingham
Mark Fleming
D7 1570
D9 1125
Won
6/3 6/4
09 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Alex Cave
D6 1200
D9 0795
Todd Smith
James Guilford
D7 1550
D9 0900
Lost
6/4, 6/2
19 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
Nidal Eltayeb
D6 1200
D8 1445
Ian Purdon
Sophie Ward
D7 1505
D9 0635
Lost
6-3 4-6 4-10
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1800
28 Sep 2019
C-Final
Tournament
with
Ron Garrick
D6 1820
D5 2175
Brian Baty
Carolyn Baty
D7 1575
D5 2320
Lost*
11-7
28 Sep 2019
C-SF
Tournament
with
Ron Garrick
D6 1810
D5 2165
Russell Thomas
Deb Mickell
D7 1555
D5 2160
Won
11-5
28 Sep 2019
C-R16
Tournament
with
Ron Garrick
D6 1800
D5 2155
Kevan Joe
Violet Skipper
D7 1645
D5 2324
Won
11-7
28 Sep 2019
C-R16
Tournament
with
Natasha Gilbertson
D6 1800
D6 2040
Violet Skipper
Raewyn Watson
D5 2319
D4 2400
Lost
11-5
28 Sep 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Ron Garrick
D6 1815
D5 2200
Greg Margerison
Victoria Kerrison
D9 0990
D4 2550
Lost*
11-8
28 Sep 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Natasha Gilbertson
D6 1815
D6 2090
Leona Kaye-Ivitu
Jane Geldard
D2 3050
D2 3010
Lost
11-4
14 Sep 2019
SP-SF
Tournament
with
Natasha Gilbertson
D6 1815
D6 2090
Cathie Clarkson
Tori Morrison
D4 2455
D4 2400
Lost
9-2
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy