Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Sonya Olykan
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Prebbleton
Player Code :
CBPBSO
TP Member ID :
71667
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D7 1190
Singles
: S8 0845
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
09 Oct 2022
14
Team Event
with
Terrance Courtney
D7 1195
D9 1035
Bruce McDowell
Sontaya Dunn
D6 1860
D5 1590
Won
6/1 6/4
09 Oct 2022
14
Team Event
with
Glenys Mitchell
D7 1195
D8 0865
Sontaya Dunn
Ann-Marie Halliday
D5 1585
D6 1445
Lost
6/2 6/3
13 Mar 2022
13
Team Event
with
Mike Mulcahy
D6 1205
D6 1985
Grant Eastlake
Gill Cain
D6 1895
D5 1525
Lost
6-4 6-2
13 Mar 2022
13
Team Event
with
Sue Hadfield
D6 1205
D7 1055
Alison Holden
Gill Cain
D4 1915
D5 1520
Lost
6-4 6-2
29 Jan 2022
2
Interclub
with
Deanne Edwards
D6 1200
D8 0885
Georgia Sisson
Lily Peters
D10 0535
D9 0600
Won
9-0
12 Dec 2021
12
Team Event
with
Gavin Dunn
D6 1205
D7 1790
Jason Trethewey
Judy Lamont
D6 1935
D5 1640
Lost
6-2 6-2
12 Dec 2021
12
Team Event
with
Mary Dollin
D6 1205
D7 1020
Judy Lamont
Kathy Ip
D5 1635
D5 1535
Lost
6-2 6-0
11 Dec 2021
8
Interclub
with
Brian Kidd
D6 1215
D8 1310
Steve D'Ewes
Bianca Watson
D7 1595
D6 1225
Lost
9-7
11 Dec 2021
8
Interclub
with
Mike Mulcahy
D6 1225
D6 1980
Simon Lancaster
Steve D'Ewes
D6 1900
D7 1575
Lost
9-6
11 Dec 2021
8
Interclub
with
Simon Musson
D6 1245
D7 1675
Zoe Gilmore
Steve D'Ewes
D5 1560
D7 1545
Lost
9-8
07 Nov 2021
11
Team Event
with
Gavin Dunn
D6 1275
D6 1805
Scott Taylor
Sarah Saunders
D7 1570
D8 0935
Lost
6-0 6-3
07 Nov 2021
11
Team Event
with
Sue Hadfield
D6 1295
D7 1040
Kate Dodd
Sarah Saunders
D5 1605
D8 0905
Lost
6-4 6-2
17 Oct 2021
2
Interclub
with
Brian Kidd
D6 1250
D9 1125
Dawn Partridge
Hayden McLean
D6 1390
D8 1330
Won
8-9 (2-7)
17 Oct 2021
2
Interclub
with
Dave Edwards
D6 1275
D7 1780
Jason Trethewey
Dawn Partridge
D7 1500
D6 1345
Lost
9-5
17 Oct 2021
2
Interclub
with
Bin Tian
D6 1275
D9 1150
Justin Mcleod
Dawn Partridge
D6 1800
D6 1340
Lost
9-2
10 Oct 2021
9
Team Event
with
Gavin Dunn
D6 1270
D6 1885
Dave Lemon
Michelle Lassche
D9 1155
D8 0970
Won
6/2 6/1
10 Oct 2021
9
Team Event
with
Sue Hadfield
D6 1280
D7 1055
Leianne O'Brien
Michelle Lassche
D5 1600
D8 0950
Lost
6/2 6/2
14 Mar 2021
8
Team Event
with
Gary Michael
D6 1305
D8 1260
Phil Marsh
Jenny Stirling
D7 1520
D9 0680
Lost
6-7 7-5 (10-5)
14 Mar 2021
8
Team Event
with
Sue Hadfield
D6 1300
D7 1020
Suzanne Ziswiler
Jenny Stirling
D8 0905
D9 0680
Won
5-7 7-5 (10-3)
27 Feb 2021
4
Interclub
with
Dale Anderson
D6 1340
D7 1625
Megan Green
Seth Green
D8 0980
D11 0590
Lost
8 - 9 ( 2 - 7)
27 Feb 2021
4
Interclub
with
Claire McGregor
D6 1370
D9 0630
Emma Sewell
Jo-An Smith
D9 0785
D9 0780
Lost
5 - 9
13 Dec 2020
5
Team Event
with
Tony Moroney
D6 1295
D7 1645
Steve Muir
Elaine Rodley
D5 2140
D5 1535
Won
6/2 5/7 10/8
13 Dec 2020
5
Team Event
with
Sue Holt
D6 1295
D10 0525
Elaine Rodley
Judy Lamont
D5 1530
D6 1380
Lost
6/4 6/1
11 Oct 2020
6
Team Event
with
Gavin Dunn
D6 1315
D6 1840
John Dunbier
Karin Engelbrecht
D6 1855
D6 1200
Lost
6/4 7/5
11 Oct 2020
6
Team Event
with
Sue Hadfield
D6 1240
D7 1000
Yumiko Baldwin
Elaine Middlewood
D5 1590
D6 1390
Won
6/3 6/4
14 Mar 2020
17
Interclub
with
Simon Musson
D6 1235
D7 1605
Paul Lancaster
Barbara Martin
D10 0730
D9 0770
Won
9-0
14 Mar 2020
17
Interclub
with
Robert Wynn-Williams
D6 1230
D9 0905
Barbara Martin
June Milne
D9 0770
D10 0425
Won
9-1
14 Mar 2020
17
Interclub
with
Neville Fry
D6 1225
D9 1060
Barbara Martin
Greta Vincent
D9 0770
D10 0575
Won
9-1
07 Mar 2020
16
Interclub
with
Simon Musson
D6 1205
D7 1575
Belinda Edmond
Megan Bright
D6 1390
D7 1010
Won
9-3
07 Mar 2020
16
Interclub
with
David Nesbitt
D7 1175
D9 0945
Megan Bright
Sally Nash
D7 1030
D7 1025
Won
9-4
07 Mar 2020
16
Interclub
with
Neville Fry
D7 1155
D9 0990
Megan Bright
Jo Youl
D7 1040
D8 0885
Won
9-4
29 Feb 2020
15
Interclub
with
Simon Musson
D7 1145
D7 1515
Woody Radford
Tim Hamilton
D9 1000
D8 1230
Won
9-2
29 Feb 2020
15
Interclub
with
Michelle Thorburn
D7 1155
D9 0645
Tim Hamilton
Robert Wynn-Williams
D8 1210
D9 0900
Lost
9-5
29 Feb 2020
15
Interclub
with
Brian Kidd
D7 1125
D9 1095
Tim Hamilton
Bruce Rivers
D8 1230
D10 0875
Won
9-1
22 Feb 2020
14
Interclub
with
Simon Musson
D7 1095
D8 1450
Neville Young
Arne Brenhmuhl
D8 1335
D9 1185
Won
9/5
22 Feb 2020
14
Interclub
with
Karen Dickie
D7 1105
D9 0735
Arne Brenhmuhl
Jackie Tod
D9 1165
D7 1060
Lost
9/3
22 Feb 2020
14
Interclub
with
Brian Kidd
D7 1130
D9 1110
Arne Brenhmuhl
Tim Chater
D9 1120
D9 0910
Lost
9/6
15 Feb 2020
8
Interclub
with
Angus McGregor
D7 1140
D7 1615
Michael Hadfield
Jo Edwards
D6 1885
D6 1255
Lost
9-6
15 Feb 2020
8
Interclub
with
Claire McGregor
D7 1145
D9 0640
Jessie McCormick
Heather Boomer
D7 1130
D7 1060
Lost
9-2
25 Jan 2020
5
Interclub
with
Chris Bruhns
D7 1185
D6 1985
Ashton Kruger
Marika Templeman
D7 1575
D8 0980
Lost
9-7
25 Jan 2020
5
Interclub
with
Cassidy Sprott
D6 1210
D7 1035
Marika Templeman
Emma Jackson
D8 0935
D8 0920
Lost
9-6
14 Dec 2019
9
Interclub
with
Simon Musson
D6 1205
D8 1420
Lauren Buckley
Janine Greenwood
D8 0985
D8 0970
Won
9-0
14 Dec 2019
9
Interclub
with
Karen Dickie
D6 1230
D9 0755
Janine Greenwood
Bianca Watson
D8 0925
D8 0835
Lost
9-8
14 Dec 2019
9
Interclub
with
Brian Kidd
D6 1270
D9 1130
Janine Greenwood
Andrea Davidson
D8 0850
D8 0910
Lost
9-7
07 Dec 2019
8
Interclub
with
Simon Musson
D6 1265
D8 1385
Barbara Martin
Greta Vincent
D9 0725
D9 0600
Won
9-1
07 Dec 2019
8
Interclub
with
Karen Dickie
D6 1260
D9 0725
Greta Vincent
Cushla Findlay
D9 0600
D9 0600
Won
9-4
07 Dec 2019
8
Interclub
with
Brian Kidd
D6 1255
D9 1115
Greta Vincent
June Milne
D9 0600
D10 0445
Won
9-1
23 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Simon Musson
D6 1245
D8 1315
Kevin Gallagher
Woody Radford
D9 0985
D9 1050
Won
9-6
23 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Karen Dickie
D6 1200
D9 0635
Woody Radford
Bruce Rivers
D9 1075
D9 0970
Won
9-5
23 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Brian Kidd
D6 1200
D9 1075
Woody Radford
Tim Hamilton
D9 1045
D9 1050
Lost
5-9
Page 1 of 7
Privacy Policy