| | | | | | | |
30 Mar 2023 | RR5 | Tournament with Renee Zhang | D5 2240 D3 2110 | Jake Parsons Holly-Jayne Feutz | D6 2005 D6 1445 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
29 Mar 2023 | RR4 | Tournament with Renee Zhang | D5 2225 D4 2095 | Kevin Li Olivia Brown | D6 1845 D3 2135 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
28 Mar 2023 | RR3 | Tournament with Renee Zhang | D5 2220 D4 2090 | Ricky Kotepong Lily McHarg | D5 2250 D6 1410 | Won | 4-1 4-1 |
27 Mar 2023 | RR2 | Tournament with Renee Zhang | D5 2180 D4 2050 | Jonty Giesen Ayla Giesen | D3 2850 D4 2005 | Won | 6-2 3-6 10-4 |
18 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Craigie McCulloch | D5 2140 D2 2650 | Debbie Martin Brendon Forbes | D2 2505 D3 2995 | Won | 1-6 7-6 10-5 |
18 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Finn Burridge | D5 2110 D3 2820 | Brendon Forbes Andrew Morris | D2 3025 D5 2315 | Won | |
17 Mar 2023 | 6 | Interclub with Jack Heslin | D5 2100 D3 2735 | Eddie Biss Nehal Naidoo | D5 2370 D6 2035 | Won | 6-2 5-7 11-9 |
14 Mar 2023 | SF | Tournament with Aaditya Lal | D5 2100 D7 1680 | Jack Chapman Kevin Li | D6 2075 D7 1765 | Lost | 9-5 |
11 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Francisco Mendieta | D5 2135 D2 3230 | Adrian Lagman Jedric Garcia | D4 2575 D6 2075 | Lost | 63 26 10 8 |
09 Mar 2023 | QF | Tournament with Aaditya Lal | D5 2130 D7 1675 | Kaidan Cibulskis Matthew Foley | D9 1150 D8 1400 | Won | 9-2 |
08 Mar 2023 | 5 | Team Event with Aaditya Lal | D5 2125 D7 1670 | Luke Gibbons Harry Bassett | D8 1310 D8 1480 | Won | 4-0, 4-0 |
07 Mar 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Campbell Ellison | D5 2135 D3 2880 | Chan Min Grover Brick | D5 2330 D2 3070 | Lost | 7-5 6-1 |
03 Mar 2023 | 4 | Interclub with Jack Heslin | D6 2095 D4 2680 | Andrew Turner Andre Wagenaar | D3 2835 D3 2800 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
01 Mar 2023 | 4 | Team Event with William Lambie | D6 2095 D9 1185 | Eddie Biss Andre Duggan | D5 2350 D6 1855 | Lost | 4-2,4-5(3) |
28 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Finn Burridge | D6 2095 D3 2815 | Max Stephens Ryan Eggers | D2 3110 D2 3015 | Lost | 4-6,7-5,10-6 |
25 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Santiago Gonzalez | D6 2075 D7 1745 | Keegan O'Reilly Adrian Rosioru | D8 1220 D5 2245 | Won | 75 61 |
24 Feb 2023 | 3 | Interclub with Tim Heslin | D6 2075 D4 2655 | Brendon Furness Ishan Naik | D2 3070 D5 2305 | Lost | 3-6 6-3 10-8 |
17 Feb 2023 | 2 | Interclub with Tim Heslin | D6 2075 D4 2655 | Steven Downs Andrew Ramsay | D2 3280 D2 3390 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
15 Feb 2023 | 2 | Team Event with Aaditya Lal | D6 2070 D7 1665 | Max Richardson Tudor Dalzell | D6 1975 D9 1005 | Won | 4-2,1-4,10-12 |
11 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Francisco Mendieta | D6 2055 D2 3190 | Jack Hopkins Santiago Martin | D4 2505 D4 2420 | Won | 76 60 |
10 Feb 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Tim Heslin | D6 2015 D4 2655 | Max Stephens Hunter Every | D2 3050 D4 2440 | Won | 7-5 1-6 10-7 |
08 Feb 2023 | 1 | Team Event with Aaditya Lal | D6 2005 D7 1655 | Zachariah Wu Ben Archbold | D8 1460 D7 1635 | Won | 4-2,0-4,4-10 |
27 Jan 2023 | SF | Tournament with Eddie Biss | D6 2010 D5 2320 | Tom Bevan Will Roberts | D5 2155 D4 2630 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
13 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Finn Burridge | D6 1970 D3 2715 | David Herbert Nicolai Justice | D3 2765 D2 3095 | Won | 6-2,6-2 |
10 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Patrick Stanley | D6 1990 D6 1865 | Toutai Koloamatangi Fau Mokofisi | D4 2400 D8 1295 | Lost | 86 |
10 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Cameron Mathewson | D6 1915 D6 1830 | Toutai Koloamatangi Tupou Aholelei | D4 2400 D6 2095 | Won | 84 |
10 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Trent Brierley | D6 1840 D6 1865 | Toutai Koloamatangi Manase Soakai | D4 2405 D6 2035 | Won | 84 |
04 Dec 2022 | R16 | Tournament with Jedric Garcia | D6 1840 D6 2035 | Harry Pugh Will Roberts | D2 3010 D4 2615 | Lost | 4-6 6-2 10-4 |
29 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Finn Burridge | D6 1800 D4 2675 | Luke Taplin Jacob Warren | D3 2945 D4 2615 | Won | 6-2,5-7,10-7 |
27 Nov 2022 | SF | Tournament with Luke Eagles-Smith | D6 1800 D9 1175 | Matthew Browning Finn Burridge | D3 2855 D4 2650 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
26 Nov 2022 | QF | Tournament with Luke Eagles-Smith | D7 1770 D9 1145 | Flynn McGregor Ben Stephens | D8 1385 D8 1475 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
19 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Francisco Mendieta | D7 1740 D2 3180 | Ishan Naik Brendon Furness | D5 2365 D2 3100 | Won | 7/6 4/6 10/8 |
05 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Francisco Mendieta | D7 1770 D2 3210 | Nathan Metzger Nicholas Curin | D3 2700 D6 1865 | Lost | 6-3 1-6 10-8 |
24 Oct 2022 | RR2 | Tournament with Annabelle Loutit | D7 1740 D5 1745 | Ryan Watt Charlie Byers | D6 1845 D4 1800 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
22 Oct 2022 | RR5 | Tournament with Katie Oliver | D7 1665 D5 1770 | Liam Barrett Ruby Young | D6 2035 D3 2180 | Won | 3-6 5-7 |
22 Oct 2022 | RR4 | Tournament with Olivia Brown | D7 1675 D3 2135 | Tom Bevan Kyna Decruy | D5 2130 D4 2070 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
21 Oct 2022 | RR1 | Tournament with Olivia Brown | D7 1600 D4 2060 | Finn Burridge Muhan Cui | D4 2690 D5 1650 | Won | 4-6 4-6 |
18 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Finn Burridge | D7 1580 D4 2670 | Andrew Turner Shane Smith-Franklin | D3 2835 D7 1520 | Won | 6-0 7-6 |
05 Oct 2022 | QF | Tournament with Eddie Biss | D7 1580 D5 2135 | Duncan Mccall Harry Pugh | D4 2665 D2 3000 | Lost | 7-6(2) 6-2 |
04 Oct 2022 | R32 | Tournament with Eddie Biss | D7 1575 D5 2130 | Luke Eagles-Smith Yash Morriswala | D9 1070 D6 1895 | Won | 6-4 7-5 |
04 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Finn Burridge | D7 1535 D4 2605 | Terry Lee David Kennerley | D3 2785 D4 2505 | Won | 6-4 7-6 |
03 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Sam Pascoe | D7 1505 D3 2750 | Carrigan Hartley Yu Dian Dong | D4 2615 D5 2230 | Won | 4-6, 6-2, 6-10 |
05 Aug 2022 | 5 | Team Event with Harry Pugh | D8 1490 D3 2995 | Jack Stewart-Becroft Elliot Le Petit | D6 1840 D5 2380 | Won | 6-0 6-4 |
29 Jul 2022 | 4 | Team Event with Daniel Hammond | D7 1510 D2 3270 | James Sim Jack Chapman | D4 2685 D5 2145 | Lost | 5-7 6-3 10-8 |
01 Jul 2022 | 2 | Team Event with Daniel Hammond | D7 1530 D2 3290 | Jack Chapman James Sim | D5 2125 D4 2665 | Lost | 6-2 6(3)-7 9-11 |
24 Apr 2022 | SF | Tournament with Santiago Gonzalez | D7 1530 D7 1640 | Ryan Eggers Paddy Ou | D2 3035 D4 2580 | Lost | 7-6 6-2 |
24 Apr 2022 | QF | Tournament with Santiago Gonzalez |
| Max Dickey Jason Pimenta |
| Won | Default |
23 Apr 2022 | R16 | Tournament with Santiago Gonzalez | D8 1485 D7 1590 | Kalani Savage Krish Shekaran | D9 0950 D5 2325 | Won | 7-5 7-5 |
30 Mar 2022 | 7 | Team Event with Percy Meehan | D8 1475 D6 1945 | Ben Archbold Harry Bassett | D7 1600 D8 1255 | Won | 4-2,2-4,10-7 |
16 Mar 2022 | 6 | Team Event with Percy Meehan | D8 1455 D6 1915 | Nehal Naidoo Andre Duggan | D7 1560 D7 1610 | Won | 0-4,5-4,3-10 |