| | | | | | | |
17 Dec 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Michael He | D8 1415 D9 1085 | Andrew Wills Bruce Wilkins | D8 1355 D6 1815 | Lost | 6-1, 6-4 |
17 Dec 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Grant Crane | D8 1415 D6 2095 | Sean Perry Bruce Wilkins | D4 2525 D6 1810 | Lost | 4-6, 7-5, 1-0 |
11 Dec 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Cullen McCashin | D8 1435 D9 1045 | Matthew Finn Kalani Savage | D8 1440 D10 0890 | Lost | 4-2 4-1 |
04 Dec 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Cullen McCashin | D8 1425 D9 1035 | Nikau Going Hugh Blair | D9 1165 D10 0825 | Won | 4-1 4-1 |
03 Dec 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Grant Crane | D8 1420 D6 2080 | Norman Kairis Ian Douglas | D9 0990 D9 0950 | Won | 6-2,6-1 |
03 Dec 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Grant Crane | D8 1400 D6 2060 | Hugh Patrickson Dave Burghardt | D8 1250 D6 1910 | Won | 6-3,1-6,10-7 |
14 Nov 2021 | RR3 | Tournament with Nikau Going | D8 1395 D9 1160 | Michael Daniel Fletcher Salmon | D11 0545 D11 0445 | Won | 5-4(7) 5-4(7) |
14 Nov 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Nikau Going | D8 1385 D9 1150 | Matthew Finn Thomas Ritson | D8 1455 D10 0610 | Won | 4-2 2-4 14-12 |
27 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Jack Blow | D8 1355 D10 0885 | Angus Colquhoun Lachlan Donaghy | D9 1170 D9 0905 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
26 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Viv McCashin | D8 1280 D5 1545 | Tony Coleman Marie Hook | D7 1745 D4 1950 | Won | 6:2; 7:5 |
26 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Michael He | D8 1280 D9 1095 | Tony Coleman Manabu Koga | D7 1740 D8 1485 | Lost | 6:3; 7:5 |
19 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Gerald Greig | D8 1275 D7 1565 | Tim Liu Karl Gorst | D11 0595 D8 1320 | Won | 6-1,6-1 |
19 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Grant Crane | D8 1270 D6 2045 | Bentley Catran Nate Cochrane | D10 0710 D9 0900 | Won | 6-4,6-1 |
30 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Cullen McCashin | D8 1310 D9 1015 | Angus Colquhoun Joseph Jobe | D9 1095 D11 0595 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
22 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Grant Crane | D8 1235 D6 1925 | Bruce Walpole Colin McLaren | D4 2510 D5 2300 | Won | 6-3 4-6 tb 13-11 |
22 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Michael He | D8 1235 D9 1110 | Murray Ward Colin McLaren | D5 2125 D5 2295 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
05 Oct 2021 | QF | Tournament with Mataamua Biddle-Amoroa Nicholls | D8 1235 D10 0600 | Joe Bryant Angus Doddridge | D9 1105 D8 1330 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
03 Oct 2021 | Final | Tournament with Cullen McCashin | D8 1205 D9 1005 | Johnny Baird George Lyons | D9 1000 D8 1210 | Won | 7-5 6-4 |
03 Oct 2021 | SF | Tournament with Cullen McCashin | D9 1160 D9 0960 | Aryav Bhawan Ethan Pryor | D7 1660 D10 0690 | Won | 5-7 6-3 12-10 |
02 Oct 2021 | QF | Tournament with Cullen McCashin | D9 1140 D9 0940 | Fraser Waugh Mitchell Waugh | D10 0780 D9 0930 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
10 Sep 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Viv McCashin | D9 1130 D6 1425 | Dianne Sanford Jonny Lim | D6 1200 D10 0765 | Won | 7-6, 6-3 |
10 Sep 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Blake Vincent | D9 1120 D9 0950 | Nigel Byrne Jonny Lim | D10 0725 D10 0770 | Won | 6-2, 6-4 |
27 Aug 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Viv McCashin | D9 1115 D6 1375 | Robyn Clark Ron Lagumbay | D10 0485 D10 0625 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
27 Aug 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Blake Vincent | D9 1110 D9 0940 | Leon Dalley Ron Lagumbay | D10 0630 D10 0625 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
13 Aug 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Michele Hartley | D9 1150 D9 0790 | Andres Bejarano Cachero Olga Valdazo Rojo | D10 0655 D10 0550 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
13 Aug 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Carrigan Hartley | D9 1145 D5 2100 | Angus Colquhoun Andres Bejarano Cachero | D9 1040 D10 0655 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
23 Jul 2021 | QF | Tournament with James Burrows | D9 1155 D8 1265 | Kevin Li Ethan Zhang | D7 1525 D9 1105 | Lost | 4-2 4-2 |
23 Jul 2021 | R16 | Tournament with James Burrows | D9 1150 D8 1260 | Louie Farrier Seve Royster | D10 0870 D10 0700 | Won | 4-0 4-1 |
02 Jul 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Viv McCashin | D9 1145 D6 1365 | Becky Hodgson Ron Lagumbay | D10 0505 D10 0625 | Won | 5-7, 6-3, 10-5 |
02 Jul 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Bevin Hartley | D9 1140 D7 1570 | Ron Lagumbay Leon Dalley | D10 0625 D10 0610 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
18 Jun 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Viv McCashin | D9 1135 D6 1355 | Olga Valdazo Rojo Andres Bejarano Cachero | D10 0475 D10 0600 | Won | 6-2, 6-4 |
18 Jun 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Blake Vincent | D9 1130 D9 0930 | Mark Kempthorne Andres Bejarano Cachero | D10 0605 D10 0600 | Won | 7-5, 6-1 |
09 May 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Nikau Going | D9 1100 D9 1075 | Matthew Finn Lachlan Shefferd | D8 1455 D10 0740 | Won | 3-5 4-2 10-4 |
09 May 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Nikau Going | D9 1095 D9 1070 | Angus Colquhoun Michael Daniel | D9 0905 D11 0450 | Won | 5-3 4-1 |
28 Apr 2021 | QF | Tournament with Archie Thomson | D9 1095 D12 0255 | Louis de Lautour Anzac Robinson | D9 1020 D8 1200 | Lost | 6-2 7-5 |
28 Apr 2021 | R16 | Tournament with Archie Thomson | D9 1085 D12 0245 | Lester Lai Jj Wada | D11 0435 D11 0300 | Won | 4-6 6-3 [10-4] |
26 Apr 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Matthew Finn | D9 1090 D8 1460 | Andre Duggan Max Richardson | D7 1550 D7 1555 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
25 Apr 2021 | RR3 | Tournament with Matthew Finn | D9 1070 D8 1440 | Travis Christison George Lyons | D9 0925 D8 1215 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
24 Apr 2021 | RR4 | Tournament with Matthew Finn | D9 1090 D8 1460 | Mac Bulman Jake Parsons | D8 1365 D8 1345 | Lost | 4-6 4-6 |
23 Apr 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Ben Stephens | D9 1045 D9 0900 | Ben Anderson Hugo Barsby | D9 1105 D9 1075 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
27 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Matthew Finn | D9 1040 D8 1410 | Lachlan Shefferd Joseph Jobe | D10 0740 D11 0585 | Won | 4-1 4-5 7-4 |
20 Mar 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Matthew Finn | D9 0965 D8 1335 | Jasper Dowland Scarlett Dowland | D6 1875 D5 1510 | Won | 5-4 (5-1) 4-2 |
13 Mar 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Jack Blow | D9 0960 D10 0875 | Fletcher Salmon Michael Daniel | D11 0435 D11 0460 | Won | 4-1 4-1 |
28 Feb 2021 | 3 | Team Event with Matthew Finn | D9 0955 D8 1265 | Tom Weston Hayden Martin | D11 0445 D10 0745 | Won | 6-0, 6-0 |
27 Feb 2021 | 2 | Team Event with Matthew Finn | D9 0945 D8 1255 | Finn Willman Sid Yank | D9 0910 D10 0875 | Won | 6-0, 7-5 |
27 Feb 2021 | 1 | Team Event with Matthew Finn | D9 0935 D8 1245 | Ben Stephens Flynn McGregor | D10 0860 D10 0835 | Won | 4-2, 2-4, 10-8 |
24 Feb 2021 | 5 | Team Event with Matthew Finn | D9 0930 D8 1205 | Guy Von Dadelszen Charlie Withers | D11 0425 D11 0520 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
23 Feb 2021 | 4 | Team Event with Matthew Finn | D9 0920 D9 1195 | Ben Stephens Flynn McGregor | D10 0865 D10 0840 | Won | 6-4, 3-6, 10-5 |
23 Feb 2021 | 3 | Team Event with Matthew Finn | D10 0875 D9 1150 | Riley Jack Jack Burden | D8 1320 D9 0910 | Won | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 |
22 Feb 2021 | 2 | Team Event with Matthew Finn | D10 0875 D9 1150 | Jordan Whittleston Tomi Avery | D5 2145 D7 1500 | Lost | 6-3, 6-3 |